CLUBRECORDS INDOOR

NORMSTELLINGEN

Normstelling electronische tijd/handtijd

MANNEN SENIOREN

50m
5.92
Jerry Joseph 05-02-2005 Groningen
60m 6.58 Churandy Martina 06-02-2010 Stuttgart (BRD)
200m
21.09
Liemarvin Bonevacia 18-02-2018 Apeldoorn
400m
46.26*
Liemarvin Bonevacia 04-03-2017 Belgrado (Servië)
800m
1.46.91
Robin van Helden 01-03-1994 Karlsruhe (BRD)
1.000m
2.20.86
Léon Haan 04-02-1994 Berlijn (BRD)
1.500m
3.41.0
Robin van Helden 13-02-1993 Dortmund (BRD)
1 Eng. mijl (1609m)
4.10.93
Leon Haan 18-01-1992 Zwolle
3.000m
7.55.62
Benjamin de Haan 17-02-2019 Apeldoorn
5.000m
vakant
geen limiet    
50m horden (106 cm)
6.8
Hans Smeman 20-01-1970 Groningen
60m horden (106 cm)
8.04+
8.04
Hans Smeman
Ruben Essajas
16-02-1974
20-10-2012
Arnhem
Utrecht
4 x 200m 1.27.36 Obed Martis / Jerry Joseph
Prince Kwidama / Brian Mariano
25-01-2009 Dortmund (BRD)
4 x 400m
vakant
geen limiet    
4 x 800m
vakant
geen limiet    
Verspringen
7.98
Frans Maas 28-02-1993 Den Haag
Hink-stap-sprong
15.14
Ellsworth Manuel (M35) 19-02-2005 Gent (Bel.)
Hoogspringen
2.14
Ronald Naaktgeboren 26-01-1986 Zwolle
Polshoog
5.11
Arno Tavenier 26-01-1992 Den Haag
Kogelstoten (7,25 kg)
19.82
Erik de Bruin 16-02-1992 Den Haag
Zevenkamp
5165
Hans Smeman
(60m 7.1 - ver 6.86 - kogel 12.88 - hoog 1.75 - 60m H 8.2 - pols 4.20 - 1.000m 2.50.4)
27-01-1974 Arnhem

 

JONGENS A

50m
5.99
Sergio Udenhout 25-01-1998 Den Haag
60m
6.88
Hensley Paulina 25-02-2012 Apeldoorn
200m
21.96
Sergio Udenhout 25-01-1998 Den Haag
400m
49.80
Jesse Caron 15-03-2008 Gent (België)
800m
1.54.1
Rik Snoep 25-02-1973 Leiden
1.000m
2.33.0
Geert-Jan Wassink (B) 24-01-1998 Den Haag
1.500m
3.56.76
Erik Punt 09-02-1986 Zuidlaren
1 Eng. mijl (1609m)
vakant
geen limiet    
3.000m
8.32.2
Rik Snoep 24-02-1973 Leiden
5.000m
vakant
geen limiet    
50m horden (100 cm)
7.3
Jan Maarten de Bruin 01-03-1975 Groningen
 
7.3
Erwin Suvaal 12-12-1982 Utrecht
60m horden (100 cm)
8.23
Frank Lansman
Sharif Omoyele
12-03-1984
29-01-2019
Dordrecht
Apeldoorn
4 x 200m
1.32.20*
Sergio Udenhout/Earl Sanches/Brian Oldenstam/Randall Vyent 08-02-1998 Den Haag
4 x 400m
vakant
geen limiet    
4 x 800m
vakant
geen limiet    
Verspringen
7.08
Noah Chokri 23-12-2018 Apeldoorn
Hink-stap-sprong
14.32
Erik v.d. Veen 09-02-1986 Zuidlaren
Hoogspringen
2.00
Arno Tavenier 16-02-1980 Rotterdam
Polshoog
4.80
Eric de Jong 15-02-1992 Den Haag
Kogelstoten (6 kg)
17.37
Leo v.d. Blom 22-02-1998 Den Haag
Zevenkamp
4718
Kay Geluk
(60m 7.68 - ver 6.43 - kogel 12.29 - hoog 1.81 - 60m H 9.16 - pols 4.10 - 1.000m 2.50.18)
15-02-2015 Apeldoorn

 

JONGENS B

50m
6.18
Andro Bosselaar 04-02-2007 Utrecht
60m 7.02 Andro Bosselaar 17-02-2008 Gent (Bel.)
200m
22.78
Noah Chokri 17-12-2017 Dortmund (BRD)
400m
51.18
Lex Bolderheij 09-02-2014 Apeldoorn
800m
1.54.66
Geert-Jan Wassink 23-01-1999 Den Haag
1.000m
2.33.0
Geert-Jan Wassink 24-01-1998 Den Haag
1.500m
4.01.2
Rik Snoep 26-02-1972 Leiden
3.000m
9.04.93
Ilias el Khattabi 10-02-2018 Apeldoorn
50m horden (91,4 cm)
7.3
Michel Snoep 01-03-1975 Groningen
60m horden (91,4 cm)
8.18
Isaya Klein Ikkink 26-01-2019 Apeldoorn
Verspringen 6.82 Noah Chokri 18-02-2017 Apeldoorn
Hinkstapsprong 13.22 Kay Geluk 24-02-2013 Apeldoorn
Hoogspringen
1.96
Arno Tavenier 04-02-1979 Zwolle
Polshoog
3.90
Eric de Jong 10-02-1990 Den Haag
Kogelstoten (5 kg)
15.65
Leo v.d. Blom 17-02-1996 Den Haag
Zevenkamp 4310 Kay Geluk
(60m 7.72 - ver 6.17 - kogel 11.84 - pols - 3.30
60m horden 9.18 - hoog 1.80 - 1.000, 2.58.29)
10-02-2013 Apeldoorn

 

JONGENS C

50m
6.42
Michael Mathew 22-01-2000 Groningen
60m
7.32
Michael Mathew 16-01-2000 Dortmund (BRD)
800m
2.02.00
Geert-Jan Wassink 17-11-1996 Den Haag
1.000m
2.40.1
Geert-Jan Wassink 14-12-1996 Den Haag
1.500m
4.14.94
Geert-Jan Wassink 23-03-1997 Den Haag
4 x 50m 26.80 Janeiro Day / Yanick Geluk /
Noah Chokri / Sharif Omoyele
17-01-2015 Apeldoorn
50m horden (84 cm)
9.2
Peter Waayer 11-02-1984 Utrecht
60m horden (84 cm) 8.58 Sharif Omoyele 29-10-2016 Dordrecht
Verspringen 6.48 Noah Chokri 29-10-2016 Dordrecht
Hoogspringen
1.75
Arjan van Drielen 27-02-1993 Den Haag
Polshoog
2.70
Kay Geluk 30-10-2010 Dordrecht
Kogelstoten (4 kg)
14.13
Kay Geluk 30-10-2010 Dordrecht

 

JONGENS D

50m
7.1
Michael Christianen 26-11-1977 Utrecht
60m
7.74
Damian Felter 13-02-2016 Zoetermeer
600m
1.38.7
Geert-Jan Wassink 27-11-1994 Den Haag
1.000m
3.01.7
Geert-Jan Wassink 20-11-1994 Den Haag
4 x 50m 28.50 Damian Felter / Isaya Klein Ikkink /
Savinho Slijngard / Nskak Epko
17-01-2015 Apeldoorn
50m horden (76,2 cm)
8.19
Isaya Klein Ikkink 18-12-2015 Utrecht
60m horden (76,2 cm)
9.33
Isaya Klein Ikkink 23-01-2016 Apeldoorn
Verspringen
5.60
Damian Felter 23-01-2016 Apeldoorn
Hoogspringen 1.60 Damian Felter 06-03-2016 Naaldwijk
Kogelstoten (3 kg)
13.09
Kay Geluk 25-10-2009 Enschede

 

JONGENS PUPILLEN A

40m
6.0
Eder Jardim 07-11-1993 Zaandam
60m
8.77
Isaya Klein Ikkink 15-02-2014 Amsterdam
600m
1.51.2
Emiel Mellaard 18-01-1976 Groningen
1.000m
3.16.85
Nick de Schrijver 01-02-2004 Gent (Bel.)
Verspringen
4.67
Michael Mathew 21-01-1996 Den Haag
Hoogspringen
1.40
Ludo de Man 18-03-1990 Den Haag
Kogelstoten (2 kg)
10.12
Fedor v.d. Post 26-10-1997 Enschede

 

JONGENS PUPILLEN B

40m
6.55
Michael Mathew 13-03-1994 Den Haag
600m
2.01.3
Emiel Mellaard 25-01-1975 Utrecht
1.000m
3.46.9
Michael Mathew 13-03-1994 Den Haag
Verspringen
4.10
Emiel Mellaard 11-01-1975 Utrecht
Hoogspringen
1.20
1.20
Kay Geluk
Kay Geluk
05-02-2005
30-10-2005
Dordrecht
Enschede
Kogelstoten (2 kg)
7.51
Kay Geluk 30-10-2005 Enschede

 

JONGENS PUPILLEN C

40m
7.18
Lieven Vreugdenhil 25-11-2018 Naaldwijk
600m
2.12.9
Dennis IJzerman 10-11-1991 Den Haag
Verspringen
3.40
Kay Geluk 28-02-2004 Utrecht
Hoogspringen
1.10
Kay Geluk 31-10-2004 Enschede
Kogelstoten (1 kg)
7.47
Kay Geluk 01-02-2004 Gent (Bel.)

 

JONGENS PUPILLEN D

40m
7.46
Sam Huygen 03-03-2019 Naaldwijk
Verspringen
2.72
Sam Huygen 03-03-2019 Naaldwijk
Hoogspringen
0.75
Lieven Vreugdenhil
Dominic Berkhof
Elias van Mourik
David Tumbarell Rivera (E)
04-03-2018
04-03-2018
03-03-2019
03-03-2019

Naaldwijk
Naaldwijk
Naaldwijk
Naaldwijk

Medicinbalstoten
4.60
Lieven Vreugdenhil 20-01-2018 Zoetermeer
Vortexwerpen
13.29
Lieven Vreugdenhil 04-03-2018 Naaldwijk

 

VROUWEN SENIOREN

50m
6.19*
Nelli Fiere-Cooman 31-01-1987 Ottawa (Can.)
60m
7.00*
Nelli Fiere-Cooman 22-02-1986 Madrid (Spa.)
200m
23.34*
Els Scharn-Vader 13-02-1988 Lievin (Fra.)
400m
53.56**
Letitia Vriesde 18-02-1995 Den Haag
800m
1.59.21**
Letitia Vriesde 23-02-1997 Birmingham (GB)
1.000m
2.38.72*
Sanne Verstegen 18-02-2017 Birmingham (GB)
1.500m
4.06.86
Yvonne v.d. Kolk 10-03-1991 Sevilla (Spa.)
1 Eng. mijl (1609m)
4.38.91
Yvonne v.d. Kolk 11-02-1989 Lincoln (USA)
3.000m
9.07.08
Letitia Vriesde 31-01-1993 Den Haag
5.000m
19.13.73
Jessie Hulst 25-02-1994 Colorado Springs (USA)
50m horden (84 cm)
6.97
Marjan Olyslager 16-01-1988 Zwolle
60m horden (84 cm)
7.89
Marjan Olyslager 05-03-1989 Boedapest (Hongarije)
4 x 200m 1.42.62 Maruska Eduarda / Kim Rossen
Demi v.d. Sande / Nargélis Statia
02-02-2019 Apeldoorn
4 x 400m
3.54.93*
Elisabeth Paulina / Sanne Verstegen
Esmeralda Redan / Maroussia Eduarda
23-02-2014 Apeldoorn
4 x 800m
vakant
geen limiet    
Verspringen
6.26
Judith Vis 16-02-2002 Gent (Bel.)
Hink-stap-sprong
12.65
Meruska Eduarda 17-02-2019 Apeldoorn
Hoogspringen
1.81
Saskia Oversluizen 07-02-1993 Den Haag
Polshoog 4.26 Robin Wingbermühle 25-01-2014 Zoetermeer
Kogelstoten (4 kg)
18.16*
Corrie de Bruin 02-03-1997 Liévin (Fra.)
Vijfkamp
4161
Judith Vis (A)
(60m H 8.68 - hoog 1.78 - ver 5.81 - kogel 12.83 - 8.00m 2.27.67)
28-02-1999 Den Haag

 

MEISJES A

50m
6.67
Judith Vis 24-01-1999 Den Haag
60m
7.23
Nelli Cooman 04-03-1984 Göteborg (Zweden)
200m
24.12*
Michelle Martinot 14-02-1988 Gent (Bel.)
400m 57.35 Elisabeth Paulina 09-02-2014 Apeldoorn
800m
2.04.64*
Yvonne v.d. Kolk 17-02-1988 Gent (Bel.)
1.000m
2.57.97
Esther Vermue 17-12-2006 Gent (Bel.)
1.500m
4.20.5*
Yvonne v.d. Kolk 07-02-1988 Dortmund (BRD)
1 Eng. mijl (1609m)
vakant
geen limiet    
3.000m
10.28.22
Jessie Hulst 16-02-1992 Den Haag
5.000m
vakant
geen limiet    
50m horden (84 cm)
7.7
Ineke Hussaarts 01-03-1975 Groningen
60m horden (84 cm)
8.52
Judith Vis 13-02-1999 Den Haag
4 x 200m
1.50.5
Danusia v. Hensbergen/Marjolein v. Hal/ Natasja Janson/Daniëlle Brandts 02-02-1992 Dortmund (BRD)
 
1.50.5
Sylvia Alonso/Petra Groenenboom/
Marlies Jongerius/Lily Spencer (MB)
08-01-1995 Den Haag
4 x 400m
vakant
geen limiet    
4 x 800m
vakant
geen limiet    
Verspringen 5.93 Meruska Eduarda 23-01-2010 Gent (België)
Hink-stap-sprong
11.94
Meruska Eduarda 28-02-2009 Apeldoorn
Hoogspringen
1.80
Saskia Oversluizen (B) 11-02-1990 Den Haag

Polshoog

3.82

Robin Wingbermuhle

26-02-2011

Apeldoorn

Kogelstoten (4 kg)
18.06*
Corrie de Bruin 12-02-1995 Den Haag
Vijfkamp
4161
Judith Vis (A)
(60m H 8.68 - hoog 1.78 - ver 5.81 - kogel 12.83 - 8.00m 2.27.67)
28-02-1999 Den Haag

 

MEISJES B

50m
6.93
Elaine den Exter 08-12-2012 Zoetermeer
60m
7.78
Esra Pieternella 09-02-1985 Maastricht
200m
26.06
Michelle Martinot 10-02-1985 Maastricht
400m 57.52 Elisabeth Paulina 24-02-2013 Apeldoorn
800m
2.16.04
Jifke Heijster 16-02-1997 Den Haag
1.000m
2.58.83
Jifke Heijster (C) 19-02-1995 Den Haag
1.500m
4.35.72
Petula Ruijs 12-02-1984 Zuidlaren
50m horden (76,2 cm)
7.63
Ruth Vogels 22-12-2018 Utrecht
60m horden (76,2 cm)
8.69
Ruth Vogels 08-03-2019 Münster (BRD)
Verspringen 5.47 Meruska Eduarda 28-01-2007 Groningen
Hink-stap-sprong
11.77
Meruska Eduarda 27-01-2008 Groningen
Hoogspringen
1.80
Saskia Oversluizen 11-02-1990 Den Haag
Polshoog 3.21 Robin Wingbermühle 08-02-2009 Apeldoorn
Kogelstoten (3 kg)
14.54
Bertina Ockeloen 01-03-1991 Den Haag
Vijfkamp
3481
Michelle Blommestijn
(60m H 10.0 - ver 5.16 - kogel 10.59 - hoog 1.63 - 800m 2.33.8)
31-01-1982 Zwolle

 

MEISJES C

50m 7.03 Elaine den Exter 10-12-2011 Zoetermeer
60m
8.02
Ruth Vogels 30-12-2017 Amsterdam
600m
1.38.62
Jifke Heijster 14-01-1995 Den Haag
1.000m
2.58.83
Jifke Heijster 19-02-1995 Den Haag
4 x 50m 28.69 Kahlan Geluk / Manon Kool /
Vina Kruithof / Dominique Plaisier
17-01-2015 Apeldoorn
50m horden (76,2 cm)
8.3
Emmely van Hagen 12-01-1991 Utrecht
60m horden (76,2 cm)
8.79
Ruth Vogels 21-01-2018 Apeldoorn
Verspringen
5.32
Tamara Klomp 27-03-2004 Gent (Bel.)
Hoogspringen
1.60
Ellis Vrijman 29-01-1978 Zwolle
Kogelstoten (3 kg)
12.58
Charlene Ritfeld 09-03-1997 Den Haag

 

MEISJES D

50m
7.23
Jill-Hilda Bouman 07-01-2006 Dordrecht
60m
8.0
Cheyenne Nelson 03-03-1996 Den Haag
600m
1.44.1
Eva Dollart 03-03-1996 Den Haag
1.000m
3.22.62
Catharina Mulders 22-01-1995 Den Haag
4 x 50m 31.05 Manon Kool / NovaBrouns /
Dominique Plaisier / Kahlan Geluk
19-01-2013 Apeldoorn
50m horden (76,2 cm)
10.8
Maggie den Ouden 10-03-1984 Dordrecht
60m horden (76,2 cm)
9.9
Renate Snabel 27-10-1996 Enschede
Verspringen
4.94
Cheyenne Nelson 12-03-1995 Den Haag
Hoogspringen
1.50
Kahlan Geluk 18-10-2014 Apeldoorn
Kogelstoten (2 kg)
12.43
Charlene Ritfeld 24-02-1996 Gent (Bel.)

 

MEISJES PUPILLEN A

40m
6.4
Renate Snabel (B)
Renate Snabel
18-01-1992
14-03-1993

Bleiswijk
Zaandam

60m 8.7 Florien Troost 02-02-1997 Den Haag
600m
1.53.33
Georgina Taylor 03-03-2019 Apeldoorn
1.000m
3.30.75
Zoë van Gils 22-12-2018 Gent (België)
Verspringen
4.48
Florien Troost 08-03-1997 Den Haag
Hoogspringen
1.30
Joanne Lausberg 22-01-1994 Den Haag
Kogelstoten (2 kg)
8.90
Yenthe Vreugdenhil 19-01-2019 Zoetermeer

 

MEISJES PUPILLEN B

40m
6.4
Renate Snabel 18-01-1992 Bleiswijk
600m
2.06.26
Mina Chokri 03-03-2019 Apeldoorn
1.000m
3.57.3
Linda Boeckhout 12-03-1989 Den Haag
Verspringen
3.48
Renate Snabel
Faith Tujeehut
04-01-1992
10-02-2018
Utrecht
Dordrecht
Hoogspringen
1.16
Kahlan Geluk 05-12-2010 Hoboken (België)
Kogelstoten (2 kg)
6.78
Kahlan Geluk 05-12-2010 Hoboken (België)

 

MEISJES PUPILLEN C

40m
7.21
Kahlan Geluk 18-03-2009 Zoetermeer
600m
2.11.2
Janneke Berkhof 13-11-1994 Den Haag
1.000m
3.57.3
Linda Boeckhout 12-03-1989 Den Haag
Verspringen
3.47
Mina-Maria Chokri 11-11-2017 Utrecht
Hoogspringen
1.05
Sanne van Rees 08-12-1990 Rotterdam
 
1.05
Katinka v. Vrijaldenhoven 07-12-1991 Rotterdam
 
1.05
Kahlan Geluk 25-10-2009 Enschede
Kogelstoten (2 kg)
4.925
Janneke Berkhof 13-03-1994 Den Haag

 

MEISJES PUPILLEN D

40m
8.72
Jazzy Nouws 04-03-2018 Naaldwijk
Verspringen
2.09
Jazzy Nouws 04-03-2018 Naaldwijk
Hoogspringen
0.75
Jazzy Nouws 04-03-2018 Naaldwijk
 
0,75
Clarice Faes 04-03-2018 Naaldwijk
Medicinbalstoten
3.38
Jazzy Nouws 04-03-2018 Naaldwijk

 

MASTERS M40

50m
6.4
Peter Blommestijn 07-12-1985 Utrecht
60m
7.0
Fred Lobman 29-01-1989 Dortmund (BRD)
200m
24.03
Fred Lobman 25-02-1989 Düsseldorf (BRD)
800m 2.02.53 Peter Poppe (M45) 04-03-2012 Apeldoorn
1.000m 2.54.58 Jan-Willem Demmendal (M50) 28-02-1999 Den Haag
1.500m 4.20.29 Sjaak van der Linde 05-01-2013 Apeldoorn
3.000m
8.59.99
Ad Onnink 30-01-1999 Den Haag
1 Eng. mijl
4.44.77
Steef Kijne 30-01-1994 Den Haag
50m horden (106 cm)
8.3
Peter Blommestijn 12-01-1985 Utrecht
60m horden (99,1 cm)
8.84
Remco Tournier 19-03-2006 Linz (Oostenrijk)
Verspringen
6.23
Remco Tournier 16-03-2006 Linz (Oostenrijk)
Hoogspringen
1.91*
Remco Tournier 16-03-2006 Linz (Oostenrijk)
Polshoog 4.30 Marc Suvaal 19-03-2006 Linz (Oostenrijk)
Kogelstoten (7,25 kg)
11.50
Remco Tournier 16-03-2006 Linz (Oostenrijk)
Gewichtwerpen
15.06*
Erwin Suvaal 20-03-2008 Clermont-Ferrand (Frankrijk)
Vijfkamp 3782* Remco Tournier
(60m H 8.94– ver 6.23– kogel 11.50– hoog 1.91–
1.000m 3.13.35)
16-03-2006 Linz (Oostenrijk)

 

MASTERS M45

50m
6.6
Peter Blommestijn 09-01-1988 Utrecht
60m
7.88
Gerard Elderson 17-03-1996 Den Haag
200m
25.69
Gerard Elderson 11-02-1996 Den Haag
800m 2.02.53* Peter Poppe 04-03-2012 Apeldoorn
1.000m 2.54.58 Jan-Willem Demmendal (M50) 28-02-1999 Den Haag
1.500m 4.17.77 Patrick Kwist 05-02-2017 Apeldoorn
3.000m 9.04.75 Patrick Kwist 15-02-2015 Apeldoorn
50m horden (106 cm)
7.9
Peter Blommestijn 09-01-1988 Utrecht
Verspringen
5.31
Peter Blommestijn 09-01-1988 Utrecht
Hoogspringen
1.60
Peter Blommestijn 05-12-1987 Utrecht
 
1.60
Koos Reiding 26-01-1997 Zwolle
Polshoog
4.00*
Marc Suvaal 30-10-2010 Dordrecht
Hink-stap-sprong
10.70*
Koos Reiding 26-01-1997 Zwolle
Kogelstoten (7,25 kg)
9.52
Peter Blommestijn 05-12-1987 Utrecht
Gewichtwerpen 15.48* Erwin Suvaal 05-04-2012 Jyväskylä (Finland)

 

MASTERS M50

50m
7.15
Peter Blommestijn 08-03-1997 Den Haag
60m
8.19
Peter Blommestijn 24-02-1996 Gent (Bel.)
200m
27.19
Peter Blommestijn 25-02-1995 Gent (Bel.)
800m
2.06.84
Peter Poppe 04-02-2017 Apeldoorn
1.000m
2.54.58
Jan-Willem Demmendal 28-02-1999 Den Haag
50m horden
8.35
Peter Blommestijn 05-02-1995 Amsterdam
Verspringen
5.17
Peter Blommestijn 15-02-1997 Zoetermeer
H.s.s.
10.76
Peter Blommestijn 05-02-1995 Amsterdam
Hoogspringen
1.60
Peter Blommestijn 24-02-1996 Gent (Bel.)
Polshoog
4.10
Marc Suvaal 28-10-2017 Dordrecht
Kogelstoten (6 kg)
11.20
Peter Blommestijn 17-03-1996 Den Haag
Kogelstoten (7,25 kg)
9.68
Peter Blommestijn 24-02-1996 Gent (Bel.)
Gewichtwerpen 17.02 Erwin Suvaal 28-03-2014 Budapest (Hongarije)

 

MASTERS M55

50m
7.26*
Peter Blommestijn 14-03-1998 Den Haag
60m
8.95
Peter Blommestijn 14-03-1998 Den Haag
200m
vacant
     
800m
vacant
     
1.000m
vacant
     
60m horden vacant      
Verspringen vacant      
H.s.s.
vacant
     
Hoogspringen vacant      
Kogelstoten (5 kg) vacant      
Vijfkamp vacant      
Gewichtwerpen 15.64* John Stegman 27-01-2019 Sittard

 

MASTERS M60-64

50m
vacant
Peter Blommestijn    
60m
8.95
Peter Blommestijn 27-11-2004 Zoetermeer
200m
vacant
     
800m
vacant
     
1.000m
vacant
     
60m horden
10.58
Peter Blommestijn 27-11-2004 Zoetermeer
Verspringen
4.18
Peter Blommestijn 27-11-2004 Zoetermeer
H.s.s.
vacant
     
Hoogspringen
1.45
Peter Blommestijn 27-11-2004 Zoetermeer
Kogelstoten (5 kg)
11.49
Peter Blommestijn 27-11-2004 Zoetermeer
Vijfkamp 3621 Peter Blommestijn 27-11-2004 Zoetermeer

 

MASTERS M65

Kogelstoten (5 kg)
10.71
Peter Blommestijn 01-03-2009 Apeldoorn

 

MASTERS M70

Kogelstoten (4 kg)
11.22
Peter Blommestijn 08-12-2012 Zoetermeer

 

MASTERS V35

50m
7.5
Laura Blommestijn (V40) 07-12-1985 Utrecht
60m
8.67
Liesbeth van Rossum (V40) 03-02-2018 Apeldoorn
200m
30.06
Monique Bassant 01-03-1998 Dortmund (BRD)
400m 1.01.82 Mireille Hesper-van Peet 18-02-2006 Gent (België)
800m 2.29.92 Mireille Hesper-van Peet 19-02-2005 Gent (Bel.)
1.500m
5.15.05
Tatjana Maslova 06-02-1994 Den Haag
3.000m
10.47.20
Tatjana Maslova 05-02-1995 Den Haag
60m horden 9.92 Mireille Hesper - van Peet 04-02-2007 Sittard
Verspringen 4.76 Mireille Hesper - van Peet 13-01-2007 Zoetermeer
H.s.s.
10.57
Michelle Blommestijn 16-02-2002 Gent (Bel.)
Hoogspringen
1.52
Michelle Blommestijn 16-02-2002 Gent (Bel.)
Kogel 9.97 Michelle Blommestijn 12-02-2006 Sittard
Vijfkamp 2675 Mireille Hesper - van Peet
(60m H 10.55 – hoog 1.41 – kogel 8.09 –
ver 4.62 – 800m 2.31.45)
04-02-2006 Gent (Bel.)

 

MASTERS V40

50m
7.5
Laura Blommestijn 07-12-1985 Utrecht
60m
8.67
Liesbeth van Rossum 03-02-2018 Apeldoorn
400m 1.02.18 Annemieke Punter 13-02-2016 Apeldoorn
60m horden 10.87 Michelle Blommestijn 01-03-2009 Apeldoorn
Verspringen
4.54
Laura Blommestijn 07-12-1985 Utrecht
H.s.s. 10.25 Michelle Blommestijn 10-02-2008 Sittard
Hoogspringen 1.45 Michelle Blommestijn 01-03-2009 Apeldoorn

 

MASTERS V45

50m
8.05
Laura Blommestijn (V50) 08-03-1997 Den Haag
60m
9.39
Laura Blommestijn (V50) 08-03-1997 Den Haag
200m
33.21
Laura Blommestijn (V50) 25-02-1995 Gent (Bel.)
400m
1.02.18*
Annemieke Punter 10-03-2018 Gent (Bel.)
50m horden
9.70
Laura Blommestijn (V50) 05-02-1995 Amsterdam
Verspringen
3.96
Laura Blommestijn (V50) 25-02-1995 Gent (Bel.)
H.s.s.
9.05
Michelle Blommestijn 22-01-2012 Zoetermeer
Kogelstoten (4 kg)
8.32
Laura Blommestijn (V50) 25-02-1995 Gent (Bel.)

 

MASTERS V50

50m
8.05*
Laura Blommestijn 08-03-1997 Den Haag
60m
9.39
Laura Blommestijn 08-03-1997 Den Haag
200m
33.21
Laura Blommestijn 25-02-1995 Gent (Bel.)
50m horden
9.70
Laura Blommestijn 05-02-1995 Amsterdam
Verspringen
3.96
Laura Blommestijn 25-02-1995 Gent (Bel.)
H.s.s.
8.45
Laura Blommestijn 05-02-1995 Amsterdam
Kogelstoten (3 kg)
10.26
Michelle Blommestijn 29-10-2016 Dordrecht
Kogelstoten (4 kg)
8.32
Laura Blommestijn 25-02-1995 Gent (Bel.)

 

MASTERS V55

60m
10.25
Laura Blommestijn 08-02-2004 Sittard
60m horden 11.61 Laura Blommestijn 16-02-2004 Gent (Bel.)
H.s.s.
8.41
Laura Blommestijn 16-02-2004 Gent (Bel.)

 

MASTERS V60

60m
9.7
Laura Blommestijn 31-10-2004 Enschede
60m horden 11.7 Laura Blommestijn 05-02-2005 Zoetermeer
Ver 3.78 Laura Blommestijn 05-02-2005 Zoetermeer
H.s.s. 8.21 Annelies Steekelenburg 06-03-2010 Kamloops (Canada)
Hoog 1.35 Annelies Steekelenburg 05-03-2010 Kamloops (Canada)
Kogel (3 kg) 8.93 Laura Blommestijn 31-10-2004 Enschede
Vijfkamp 4114 Laura Blommestijn
(60m H 11.7 - ver 3.78 - hoog 1.15 -
kogel 8.91 - 60m 10.2)
05-02-2005 Zoetermeer

 

MASTERS V65

Hoog 1.21 Annelies Steekelenburg 26-03-2014 Budapest (Hongarije)
Kogelstoten (3 kg) 8.10 Laura Blommestijn 08-12-2012 Zoetermeer

 

MASTERS V70

Kogelstoten (3 kg) 7.84 Laura Blommestijn 18-03-2017 Dordrecht

 

* Nederlands record
** beste prestatie in Suriname (Suriname kent geen officiële indoorrecords)