CLUBRECORDS OUTDOOR

NORMSTELLINGEN

Normstelling electronische tijd/handtijd

Normstelling windvoordeel

Normstelling prestaties

MANNEN SENIOREN

100m 9.91* Churandy Martina 05-08-2012 London (GB)
200m 19.81* Churandy Martina 25-08-2016 Lausanne (Zwitserland)
400m 44.72* Liemarvin Bonevacia 23-08-2015 Peking (China)
800m 1.44.61 Robert Lathouwers 27-05-2012 Hengelo
1.000m 2.21.07 Léon Haan 08-06-1992 Hilversum
1.500m
3.36.51
Isaac Kimeli 16-06-2018 Marseille (Frankrijk)
1 Eng. mijl (1609m) 4.02.53 Léon Haan 12-09-1992 Kevelaer (BRD)
2.000m 5.18.44 Peter v.d. Velden 28-08-1992 Amersfoort
3.000m 7.45.37 Jim Svenĝy 23-05-1998 Florĝ (Noorwegen)
5.000m 13.21.51 Jim Svenĝy 23-08-2003 Hechtel (België)
10.000m 28.17.25 Benjamin de Haan 02-05-2019 Stanford (USA)
15.000m baan 50.47 Martin Edelman 03-10-1987 Barendrecht
20.000m baan vacant limiet 1.06.00    
1 uur baan 18.640 Lou Polak 28-09-1983 Roosendaal
110m h. et (106 cm) 14.23 Ruben Esajas 30-07-2011 Amsterdam
400m h. et (91,4 cm) 51.00 Jan Struyck 25-06-1976 Arau (Zwi.)
3.000m steeple chase 8.15.24 Jim Svenĝy 01-06-1998 Hengelo
4 x 100m 37.99*

Christopher Garia / Taymir Burnet /
Hensley Paulina / Churandy Martina

21-07-2019 Londen (GB)
4 x 200m 1.26.09 Paul Franklin / Dudley den Dulk
Julien Thodé / Clement Moe
13-09-1991 Apeldoorn
4 x 400m 3.10.61 Derk Jan v.d. Boogert / Steven de Jesus
Daniël de Wild / Rikkert van Rhee
17-09-2005 Amstelveen
4 x 800m 7.36.9 Rob Kila / Leo Teerlink
Henk Tiebosch / Jan Gerrits
05-09-1970 Uden
4 x 1.500m 15.44.46 Erik Edelman / Erik Punt
Richard Kooijman / Ron v.d. Linde
14-09-1985 Vught
Zweedse estafette
(400-300-200-100)
1.52.82* Rikkert van Rhee / Daniël de Wild
Michael Mathew / Patrick van Luik
18-09-2005 Amstelveen
Hoogspringen 2.13 Ronald Naaktgeboren 30-07-1988 Hechtel (België)
Polshoog 5.61 Ben Broeders 21-05-2016 Oordegem (België)
Verspringen 7.97 Frans Maas 04-07-1994 Linz (Oos.)
Hink-stap-sprong 15.17 Tarik Tahiri 28-07-2019 Den Haag
Kogelstoten (7,25 kg) 19.16 Erik de Bruin 25-07-1993 Amsterdam
Discuswerpen (2 kg) 67.06 Erik de Bruin 20-06-1993 Hengelo
Speerwerpen (800 gr) 76.10 Keith Beard 18-05-1991 Leiden
Kogelslingeren (7,25 kg) 53.66 John Stegman 15-06-1985 Apeldoorn
Tienkamp 7548 Marcel Dost
(11.14 - 7.18 - 13.69 - 1.95 - 49.42 - 14.98 - 40.24 - 4.80 - 47.84 - 4.48.96)
03-07-1994 Lyon (Fra.)
10 km weg 29.28 Yassine Abatourab (Neo) 18-04-2004 Hilversum
15 km weg 44.42 Jim Svenĝy 20-11-2005 Nijmegen
10 Engelse mijl weg 49.33 Yassine Abatourab 25-01-2004 Uithoorn
20 km weg 1.00.45 Nourredine Athamna 07-03-2010 Alphen a.d. Rijn
½ marathon weg 1.04.49 Yassine Abatourab 07-03-2004 Drunen
25 km weg 1.16.53 Aad Steylen 17-06-1967 Emmeloord
30 km weg 1.37.05 Gijs de Bode 09-05-1971 Krommenie
Marathon weg 2.19.17 Erik Edelman 17-04-1988 Rotterdam
Ekiden marathon 2.17.28 Léon Haan / Ad Onnink / Gert v.d. Weele /
Robert Boer / Jurgen de Haan / Jaap de Knegt
12-04-1993 Utrecht
100 km weg 8.58.05 Alex Olieman 10-06-2019 Zwevezele (België)

 

MANNEN NEO-SENIOREN

100m 10.04 Churandy Martina 15-04-2006 El Paso (USA)
200m 20.27 Churandy Martina 15-04-2006 El Paso (USA)
400m 46.13 Churandy Martina 31-03-2007 El Paso (USA)
800m 1.48.45 Frido Verschoor 10-06-2006 Leiden
1.000m 2.24.71 Frido Verschoor 06-05-2006 Lisse
1.500m 3.46.23 Jos Verbeek 31-08-1985 Hengelo
1 Eng. mijl (1609m) 4.09.7 Emile Vrijman 01-07-1983 Den Haag
2.000m 5.19.5 Peter v.d. Velden 22-08-1989 Rotterdam
3.000m 8.07.4 Emile Vrijman 03-08-1983 Nijmegen
5.000m 14.20.5 Emile Vrijman 26-09-1985 Leiden
10.000m 31.07.0 Richard Kooijman 23-04-1983 Roosendaal
15.000m baan vacant      
20.000m baan vacant      
1 uur baan vacant      
110m h. (106 cm) 14.45 Ruben Esajas 06-07-2008 Amsterdam
400m h. ht (91,4 cm) 51.1 Jan Struyck 08-07-1972 London (GB)
400m h. et (91,4 cm) 52.62 Remco Tournier 08-06-1972 Hilversum
3.000m steeple chase 8.54.91 Richard Kooijman 15-09-1985 Breda
4 x 100m
42.30
Steven de Jesus /Miguel van Dillenburg
Michael Mathew / Daniël de Wild
(A-junioren)
20-09-2003 Amstelveen
4 x 200m 1.31.43 Dudley Boeldak / Koen van der Meijden /
Joost de Jong / Enrico van Luijk
25-09-2016 Amstelveen
4 x 400m
3.23.16
Ronald Barkmeijer / Ramses Feenstra
Olten 't Zand / Gert-Jan Rijk
(A-junioren)
06-06-1992 Bergen op Zoom
4 x 800m
8.01.8
Richard Riley / Peter Wolf
René Tijs / Rik Snoep
(A-junioren)
01-10-1972 Amsterdam
4 x 1.500m vacant      
Zweedse estafette
(400-300-200-100)
vacant      
Hoogspringen 2.09 Ronald Naaktgeboren 05-09-1987 Kerkrade
Polshoog 5.61 Ben Broeders 21-05-2016 Oordegem (België)
Verspringen 7.53 Dudly Boeldak 17-09-2017 Amsterdam
Hink-stap-sprong 15.07 David van Hetten 05-07-2008 Amsterdam
Kogelstoten (7,25 kg) 17.88 Remco Goetheer 06-06-2015 Vught
Discuswerpen (2 kg) 50.34 Rob de Jong 30-08-1973 Rotterdam
Speerwerpen (800 gr)
62.42
Kay Geluk (A) 26-06-2015 Breda
Kogelslingeren (7,25 kg) 51.04 John Stegman 22-08-1981 Den Haag
Tienkamp 7300 Edward de Noorlander 29-08-1967 Tokyo (Japan)
10 km weg 29.28 Yassine Abatourab 18-04-2004 Hilversum
15 km weg 45.21 Yassine Abatourab 08-05-2004 Papendrecht
10 Engelse mijl weg 49.33 Yassine Abatourab 25-01-2004 Uithoorn
20 km weg vacant      
½ marathon weg 1.04.49 Yassine Abatourab 07-03-2004 Drunen
25 km weg vacant      
30 km weg vacant      
Marathon weg 2.36.48 Steef Kijne 22-05-1971 Maassluis

JONGENS A

100m
10.29*
Churandy Martina 04-07-2003 St. Georges (Grenada)
200m
20.71*
Churandy Martina 20-07-2003 Bridgetown (Barbados)
400m 47.66 Curtis Kock 12-04-2008 El Paso (USA)
800m
1.51.02
Rik Snoep 02-08-1974 Papendal
1.000m
2.27.90
Geert-Jan Wassink 24-08-2001 Brussel (België)
1.500m
3.49.6
Rik Snoep 30-06-1973 Papendal
1 Eng. mijl (1609m)
4.19.48
Geert-Jan Wassink 24-08-2000 Alpen a.d. Rijn
2.000m
6.00.1
Edwin Heuvelman 07-09-1988 Rotterdam
3.000m
8.22.56
Said Ayada 25-08-2001 Breda
5.000m
14.22.09
Said Ayada 01-09-2001 Utrecht
10.000m
33.44.9
Mohammed Zahri 01-10-1994 Rotterdam
110m h. (100 cm)
14.51
Sebastiaan Roelants 27-06-2015 Breda
400m h. (91,4 cm)
53.62
Peter Spiering 10-06-1984 Keulen (BRD)
3.000m steeple chase
9.19.92
Ilias el Khattabi 26-07-2019 Den Haag
4 x 100m
42.30
Steven de Jesus / Miguel van Dillenburg
Michael Mathew / Daniël de Wild
20-09-2003 Amstelveen
4 x 400m
3.23.16
Ronald Barkmeijer / Ramses Feenstra
Olten 't Zand / Gert-Jan Rijk
06-06-1992 Bergen op Zoom
4 x 800m
8.01.8
Richard Riley / Peter Wolf/
René Tijs / Rik Snoep
01-10-1972 Amsterdam
Zweedse estafette
(400-300-200-100)
1.56.70* Michael Mathew / Steven de Jesus
Daniël de Wild / Miguel van Dillenburg
28-09-2003 Emmen
Hoogspringen
2.05
Wuill Vrolijk 12-05-2018 Amsterdam
Polshoog
4.70
Arno Tavenier 05-07-1981 Recklinhausen (BRD)
 
4.70
Erik de Jong 23-06-1991 Den Haag
Verspringen
7.13
Loic Wondel 01-07-2017 Vught
Hink-stap-sprong
14.34
Erik v.d. Veen 13-10-1985 Rotterdam
Kogelstoten (6 kg)
16.86
Leo v.d. Blom 12-04-1998 Spijkenisse
Discuswerpen (1,75 kg)
49.91
Leo v.d. Blom 01-06-1998 Barendrecht
Speerwerpen (800 gr)
62.42
Kay Geluk 26-06-2015 Breda
Kogelslingeren (6 kg)
54.00
Bjarne Aelbers 03-07-2016 Breda
Tienkamp
6785
John de Noorlander
(11.81 - 6.52 - 11.96 - 1.86 - 51.67 - 16.33 - 35.96 - 4.00 - 47.24 - 4.19.85)
25-08-1973 Duisburg (BRD)
15 km weg
48.24
Erik Punt 21-12-1985 Rhoon
10 Eng. mijl weg
52.49
Richard Kooijman 28-08-1982 Oud-Beijerland
½ marathon weg
1.16.05
Richard Kooijman 13-11-1982 Ter Heijde

 

JONGENS B

100m
10.84
Hensley Paulina 26-06-2010 Zwolle
200m
21.99
Xavi Mo-Ajok 30-06-2018 Alphen a.d. Rijn
400m
48.43
Curtis Kock 14-07-2006 Port of Spain (Trinidad)
800m
1.54.5
Rik Snoep 11-06-1972 Utrecht
1.000m
2.34.5
Peter Roedolf 09-06-1993 Leiden
1.500m
3.58.7
Geert-Jan Wassink 26-08-1999 Naaldwijk
3.000m
8.42.09
Ilias el Khattabi 23-08-2018 Rotterdam
110m h. (91,4 cm)
13.73
Matthew Sophia 29-06-2019 Alphen a.d. Rijn
400m h. (84 cm) 56.26 Isaya Klein Ikkink (91,4 cm) 28-06-2019 Alphen a.d. Rijn
2.000m steeple chase
6.23.5
Ilias el Khattabi 23-09-2018 Barendrecht
4 x 100m
42.64***
Steven de Jesus / Miguel van Dillenburg
Michael Mathew / Prince Kwidama
13-07-2002 Oordegem (België)
4 x 400m
vacant
limiet 3.40.0    
3 x 800m
6.20.0
Jan Maarten de Bruin / Peter Wolf
Rik Snoep
14-10-1972 Rotterdam
Hoogspringen
1.98
Arno Tavenier 12-05-1979 Zoetermeer
Polshoog
4.50
Eric de Jong 23-09-1990 Heerhugowaard
Verspringen
6.94
Noah Chokri 17-06-2018 Emmeloord
Hink-stap-sprong
13.58
Sascha Tschepurnoy 20-06-1974 Amsterdam
Kogelstoten (5 kg)
16.34
Leo v.d. Blom 24-08-1996 Tourcoing (Fra.)
Discuswerpen (1,5 kg)
49.10
Leo v.d. Blom 23-06-1996 Hoorn
Speerwerpen (700 gr)
62.94
Mario Kadiks 22-06-1974 Vught
Kogelslingeren (5 kg)
52.19
Bjarne Aelbers 05-07-2014 Amsterdam
Tienkamp 4528 Yanick Geluk
(12.36 – 5.62 – 10.26 – 1.65 – 58.77 – 19.47 – 26.75 – 2.70 – 37.90 – 5.12.88)

08-07-2017 Schoonhoven

 

JONGENS C

100m
11.06
Michael Mathew 24-06-2000 Hengelo
800m
1.59.71
Curtis Kock 09-04-2004 Devonshire (Bermuda)
1.000m
2.38.86
Geert-Jan Wassink 06-09-1997 Zevenaar
1.500m
4.11.74
Geert-Jan Wassink 23-08-1997 Amsterdam
4 x 100m
46.0
Ramon Guy / Peter Waayer
Raymond Keereweer / Claudio Baldussi
21-09-1985 Drachten
100m horden (84 cm)
13.90
Isaya Klein Ikkink 19-05-2018 Rotterdam
300m horden (76,2 cm)
42.8
Raymond Keereweer 12-10-1985 Rotterdam
1.500m steeple
vacant
     
Hoogspringen
1.85
Dennis Kooiman 10-06-1989 Barendrecht
Polshoog
3.30
Luuk de Vos 23-08-2009 Amsterdam
Verspringen
6.53
Loic Wondel 22-06-2013 Woerden
Kogelstoten (4 kg)
15.56
Leo v.d. Blom 28-08-1994 Amsterdam
Discuswerpen (1 kg) 52.81 Luuk de Vos 05-09-2009 Almelo
Speerwerpen (600 gr) 53.92 Kay Geluk 21-08-2010 Amsterdam
Kogelslingeren (4 kg)
47.61
Bjarne Aelbers 15-09-2012 Rotterdam
Achtkamp 5848

Luuk de Vos
(100m 12.70 – ver 5.46 – kogel 12.89 – hoog 1.60– 100m H 14.58 – discus 49.47 – speer 49.07– 1000m 2.47.67)

20-09-2009 Enschede

 

JONGENS D

80m
9.89
Damian Felter 05-05-2016 Gorinchem
1.000m
2.57.14
Curtis Kock 22-06-2002 Barendrecht
4 x 80m
40.96
Daniël de Wild / Vernon Linger
Danny Lobé / Michael Mathew
21-06-1997 Den Haag
80m horden (76,2 cm)
12.55
Marcel Fakkers 14-09-1996 Amsterdam
300m horden (76,2 cm)
49.3
Sander Steinvoort 10-10-1987 Rotterdam
1.000m steeple
3.19.93
Michiel Zunderman 02-09-2018 Amsterdam
Hoogspringen
1.67
Ludo de Man 21-06-1992 Rotterdam
Verspringen
5.95
Damian Felter 04-09-2016 Amsterdam
Kogelstoten (3 kg)
12.56
Kay Geluk 30-08-2009 Woerden
Discuswerpen (1 kg)
37.03
Kay Geluk 17-09-2009 Spijkenisse
Speerwerpen (400 gr) 46.12 Kay Geluk 19-09-2009 Enschede
Zevenkamp
4591
Michael Mathew
(80m 10.02 - ver 5.39 - speer 36.49 - 80m H 13.05 - hoog 1.60 - kogel 11.29 - 1.000m 3.07.21)
20-09-1998 Enschede

 

JONGENS PUPILLEN A

60m
8.41
Levy de Jong 11-10-1997 Rotterdam
1.000m
3.11.35
Nick de Schrijver 02-10-2004 Rotterdam
4 x 60m
33.9
Michael Mathew / Vernon Linger /
Daniël de Wild / Danny Lobé
10-06-1995 Rotterdam
Verspringen
4.88
Levy de Jong 06-04-1997 Rotterdam
Hoogspringen
1.50
Isaya Klein Ikkink 20-09-2014 Barendrecht
Balwerpen
50.76
Emiel Mellaard 28-08-1976 Delft
Kogelstoten (2 kg)
10.55
Rens Romein 06-10-2001 Rotterdam

 

JONGENS PUPILLEN B

40m
6.1
Michael Mathew - -1994 Arnhem
1.000m
3.19.8
Emiel Mellaard 06-09-1975 Rotterdam
4 x 40m
26.7
Edward Constancia /Robbert v. Limburgh
Randy Ruyter / Steven Meyers
24-05-1986 Rotterdam
Verspringen
4.47
Michael Mathew 20-08-1994 Barendrecht
Hoogspringen
1.35
Jeffrey Brouwer 12-09-1987 Naaldwijk
Balwerpen
46.88
Emiel Mellaard 26-04-1975 Rotterdam
Kogelstoten (2 kg)
7.99
Emiel Mellaard 03-05-1975 Rotterdam

 

JONGENS PUPILLEN C

40m
6.74
Isaya Klein Ikkink 29-10-2011 Rotterdam
600m
2.01.81
Isaya Klein Ikkink 17-09-2011 Barendrecht
1.000m
3.37.9
Dennis IJzerman 11-07-1992 Rotterdam
4 x 40m
28.2
Michael Mathew / Matthijs v.d. Pluym
Niels Buiter / Dennis Berger
26-06-1993 Rotterdam
Verspringen
3.83
Michael Mathew
Corliss Waitman
16-10-1993
28-06-2003
Rotterdam
Spijkenisse
Hoogspringen
1.10
Kay Geluk 28-08-2004 Rotterdam
Balwerpen
38.08
Kay Geluk 19-09-2004 Rotterdam
Kogelstoten (1 kg)
7.62
Michael Mathew 26-06-1993 Rotterdam
Medicinbalstoten 7.15 Lieven Vreugdenhil 12-05-2019

Rotterdam

 

JONGENS PUPILLEN D

40m 7.08 Kay Geluk 11-10-2003 Rotterdam
600m
2.14.21
Kay Geluk 11-10-2003 Rotterdam
4 x 40m
31.42
Stein van Eijmeren / Colin Hennessy
Dilano Smit / David van der Velden
05-09-2015 Rotterdam
Verspringen 3.31 Dennis IJzerman 05-10-1992 Rotterdam
Hoogspringen
0.97

Stein van Eimeren 03-09-2016 Spijkenisse
Balwerpen
31.69
Yanick Geluk 04-10-2008 Rotterdam
Medicinbalstoten
5.94
Lieven Vreugdenhil 01-09-2018 Rotterdam

 

VROUWEN SENIOREN

100m
11.08
Nelli Fiere-Cooman 27-08-1986 Stuttgart (BRD)
200m
22.86
Els Scharn-Vader 21-06-1986 St. Denis (Fra.)
400m
51.92
Els Scharn-Vader 27-06-1986 Hengelo
800m
1.56.68**
Letitia Vriesde 13-08-1995 Göteborg (Zwe.)
1.000m
2.32.25**
Letitia Vriesde 10-09-1991 Berlijn (BRD)
1.500m
4.05.67**
Letitia Vriesde 31-08-1991 Tokio (Jap.)
1 Eng. mijl (1.609m)
4.29.11
Sanne Wolters - Verstegen 03-06-2018 Hengelo
2.000m
5.45.84
Yvonne v.d. Kolk 12-07-1991 London (GB)
3.000m
9.08.15
Yvonne v.d. Kolk 28-07-1991 Eindhoven
5.000m
16.32.04
Irene van der Reijken 27-07-2019 Den Haag
10.000m
35.44.58
Jessie Hulst 31-05-1996 Den Haag
100m h. (84 cm)
12.77
Marjan Olyslager 25-08-1989 Villeneuve d'Asq (Fra.)
400m h. (76,2 cm)
57.39
Sanne Verstegen 29-08-2009 Antwerpen (België)
3.000m steeple chase 9.43.76 Irene van der Reijken 09-06-2019 Rehlingen (Duitsland)
4 x 100m
45.15*
Marjan Olyslager / Michelle Martinot
Desiree de Leeuw / Els Scharn-Vader
05-06-1988 Lissabon (Por.)
4 x 200m
1.40.92
Rona Keller / Annelies Stigter
Merian Essajas / Nelli Cooman
15-09-1984 Roosendaal
4 x 400m
3.42.22
Sanne Verstegen / Petra Groenenboom
Patricia Krolis / Esmeralda Adriaans
08-06-2008 Vught
4 x 800m
9.06.04
Desiree de Leeuw / Letitia Vriesde
Mariken Jaspers / Michelle Martinot
13-09-1987 Rotterdam
Zw. estafette
(400-300-200-100)
2.17.27 Maruska Eduarda / Tamara Klomp
Meruska Eduarda / Stephany Suykerbuyk
(A-junioren)
28-09-2008 Amstelveen
Hoogspringen
1.80
Saskia Oversluizen 05-09-1993 Eindhoven
Polshoog 4.28 Robin Wingbermuhle 21-07-2018 Heusden (België)
Verspringen
6.24
Judith Vis (A) 26-06-1999 Apeldoorn
Hink-stap-sprong 12.75 Patricia Krolis 15-07-2017 Utrecht
Kogelstoten (4 kg)
18.31
Corrie de Bruin 01-09-1996 Den Haag
Discuswerpen (1 kg)
63.14
Corrie de Bruin 22-06-1996 Leiden
Speerwerpen (600 gr)
54.40
Evelien Dekkers 12-05-2012 Hoorn
Kogelslingeren (4 kg)
45.94
Naomi Stegman (A) 09-08-2014 Bochum (BRD)
Gewichtwerpen
14.60
Mirjam v.d. Bremen (V35) 09-02-2002 Eindhoven
Zevenkamp
5743
Judith Vis
(13.59 - 1.75 - 12.20 - 24.26 - 6.00 - 29.91 - 2.19.19)
27-08-2000 Apeldoorn
10 km weg
35.11
Iris Wullums 18-04-2004 Hilversum
15 km weg
54.33
Jessie Hulst 11-05-1996 Papendrecht
10 Engelse mijl weg
59.05
Jessie Hulst 01-12-1996 Brielle
20 km weg
1.18.44
Jessie Hulst 07-03-1998 Dordrecht
1/2 marathon weg
1.17.29
Jessie Hulst 23-06-1996 Roosendaal
25 km weg
1.47.40
Tatjana Maslova (V35) 06-03-1994 Brielle
30 km weg
2.01.32
Luci van Engelen (V40) 12-02-2006 Schoorl
Marathon weg
2.54.25
Luci van Engelen (V40) 09-04-2006 Rotterdam
Ekiden marathon
2.46.28
Lotte Spraakman, Tineke v.d. Berg,
Hester Lingsma, Renata Haring (V35),
Marieke van Leeuwen, Robi van Leersum
02-07-2011 Rotterdam

 

VROUWEN NEO-SENIOREN

100m
11.08
Nelli Fiere-Cooman 27-08-1986 Stuttgart (BRD)
200m
23.44
Nelli Cooman 04-06-1986 Schwegat (Oostenrijk)
400m
54.11
Kim Rossen 28-07-2019 Den Haag
800m
1.58.61*
Stella Jongmans 28-06-1992 Hengelo
1.000m
2.38.27
Yvonne v.d. Kolk 10-09-1991 Berlijn (BRD)
1.500m
4.06.25*
Yvonne v.d. Kolk 03-08-1991 Monaco
1 Eng. mijl (1.609m)
4.34.36
Yvonne v.d. Kolk 20-09-1991 Barcelona (Spanje)
2.000m
5.45.84
Yvonne v.d. Kolk 12-07-1991 London (GB)
3.000m
9.08.15
Yvonne v.d. Kolk 28-07-1991 Eindhoven
5.000m
17.09.75
Sanne Mooldijk 27-09-2018 Rotterdam
10.000m
38.09.4
Jessie Hulst 05-04-1995 Austin (USA)
100m h. (84 cm)
13.17
Judith Vis 27-07-2002 Leverkusen (BRD)
400m h. (76,2 cm)
58.48
Michelle Martinot (A) 12-05-1988 Rotterdam
3.000m steeple chase 10.21.28 Sanne Mooldijk 15-06-2019 Nijmegen
4 x 100m
47.99
Bianca v. Leeuwen / Marianne Stedehouder Mary Ann Ravestijn / Michelle Martinot
(A-junioren)
19-09-1987 Rotterdam
4 x 200m
1.44.14
Dayanitsia Mauricia / Patricia Krolis
Anetha van Meel / Tamara Klomp (A-jun)

18-09-2005 Amstelveen
4 x 400m
3.58.41
Judith Vis / Petra Groenenboom
Jifke Heijster / Marlies Jongerius (A-jun)
03-05-1997 Leiden
4 x 800m vacant      
Zw. estafette
(400-300-200-100)
2.17.27* Maruska Eduarda / Tamara Klomp
Meruska Eduarda / Stephany Suykerbuyk
(A-junioren)
28-09-2008 Amstelveen
Hoogspringen
1.80
Saskia Oversluizen 05-09-1993 Eindhoven
Polshoog 4.20 Robin Wingbermuhle 19-07-2014 Heusden (België)
Verspringen
6.24
Judith Vis (A) 26-06-1999 Apeldoorn
Hink-stap-sprong 12.50 Meruska Eduarda 16-06-2012 Amsterdam
Kogelstoten (4 kg)
18.31
Corrie de Bruin 01-09-1996 Den Haag
Discuswerpen (1 kg)
63.14
Corrie de Bruin 22-06-1996 Leiden
Speerwerpen (600 gr)
42.38
Emilie Ephimenco 17-05-2009 Den Haag
Kogelslingeren (4 kg)
45.94
Naomi Stegman (A) 09-08-2014 Bochum (BRD)
Zevenkamp et
5743
Judith Vis
(13.59 - 1.75 - 12.20 - 24.26 - 6.00 - 29.91 - 2.19.19)
27-08-2000 Apeldoorn
10 km weg
36.41
Sanne Mooldijk 10-02-2019 Schoorl
15 km weg
55.35
Jessie Hulst 19-11-1995 Nijmegen
10 Engelse mijl weg
vacant
     
20 km weg
vacant
     
1/2 marathon weg 1.20.46 Sanne Mooldijk 10-03-2019 Oostvoorne
25 km weg vacant      
30 km weg vacant      
Marathon weg 3.12.21 Lenny van Setten 16-04-1989 Rotterdam
Ekiden marathon vacant      

 

MEISJES A

100m
11.54
Nelli Cooman 09-07-1982 Dublin (Ier.)
200m
24.29
Nargelis Statia 31-05-2015 Oordegem (België)
400m
54.42
Elisabeth Paulina 28-06-2015 Breda
800m
2.04.30
Yvonne v.d. Kolk 01-06-1988 Koblenz (BRD)
1.000m
2.38.91*
Yvonne v.d. Kolk 14-08-1988 Hengelo
1.500m
4.13.98*
Yvonne v.d. Kolk 28-08-1988 Leverkusen (BRD)
1 Eng. mijl (1.609m)
vacant
limiet 5.00.0    
2.000m
6.43.11
Jessie Hulst 20-09-1992 Hilversum
3.000m
10.08.7
Petula Ruijs (B) 12-07-1984 Leiden
5.000m
17.55.2
Jessie Hulst 10-07-1992 Apeldoorn
10.000m
vacant
limiet 40.00.0    
4 x 100m
47.99
Bianca v. Leeuwen / Marianne Stedehouder
Mary Ann Ravestijn / Michelle Martinot
19-09-1987 Rotterdam
4 x 200m
1.44.14
Dayanitsia Mauricia /Patricia Krolis
Anetha van Meel / Tamara Klomp

18-09-2005 Amstelveen
4 x 400m
3.58.41
Judith Vis / Petra Groenenboom
Jifke Heijster / Marlies Jongerius
03-05-1997 Leiden
Zweedse estafette
(400-300-200-100)
2.17.27* Maruska Eduarda / Tamara Klomp/
Meruska Eduarda / Stephany Suykerbuyk

28-09-2008 Amstelveen
100m h. (84 cm)
13.36*
Judith Vis 05-08-1999 Riga (Let.)
400m h. (76,2 cm)
58.48
Michelle Martinot 12-05-1988 Rotterdam
3.000m steeple
11.24.15
Sanne Mooldijk 01-07-2017 Vught
Hoogspringen
1.78
Judith Vis (B) 15-06-1997 Amsterdam
Polshoog 4.11 Robin Wingbermuhle 30-07-2011 Amsterdam
Verspringen
6.24
Judith Vis 26-06-1999 Apeldoorn
Hink-stap-sprong 12.34 Meruska Eduarda 06-06-2010 Sittard
Kogelstoten (4 kg)
18.15*
Corrie de Bruin 19-06-1994 Arnhem
Discuswerpen (1 kg)
60.50*
Corrie de Bruin 05-06-1995 Hengelo
Speerwerpen (600 gr)
39.18
Kelly Ringlever 01-07-2006 Bergen op Zoom
Kogelslingeren (4 kg)
45.94
Naomi Stegman 09-08-2014 Bochum (BRD)
Zevenkamp
5713
Judith Vis
(13.54 - 1.69 - 13.44 - 24.52 - 5.91 - 33.45 - 2.23.39)
04-07-1999 Huddinge (Zwe.)

 

MEISJES B

100m
11.74
Nelli Cooman 02-08-1981 Santander (Spanje)
200m
24.69
Nargelis Statia 06-07-2014 Amsterdam
400m
56.13
Michelle Martinot 25-05-1985 Nijmegen
800m
2.13.97
Roos Hop 03-06-2017 Oordegem (België)
1.000m
2.56.30
Fanny van Maanen 11-09-2004 Aalst (Be.)
1.500m
4.29.86
Petula Ruijs 01-07-1984 Amsterdam
3.000m
10.08.7
Petula Ruijs 12-07-1984 Leiden
4 x 100m 49.25 Maruska Eduarda / Tamara Klomp
Meruaks Eduarda / Stephanie Suykerbuyk
11-06-2006 Zoetermeer
4 x 400m
4.07.99
Stephanie Suykerbuyk / Meruska Eduarda
Maruska Eduarda / Robi van Leersum
16-09-2006 Amstelveen
100m h. et (76,2 cm)
14.29
Jiva Jaliens 12-07-1998 Helsingborg (Zwe.)
400m h. et (76,2 cm)
66.80
Janneke Berkhof 29-06-2003 Lisse
Hoogspringen
1.78
Judith Vis 15-06-1997 Amsterdam
Polshoog 3.60 Robin Wingbermuhle 29-08-2009 Breda
Verspringen
5.93
Pearl Speaar 09-07-1987 Papendal
Hink-stap-sprong
11.73
Meruska Eduarda 14-06-2008 Leiden
Kogelstoten (3 kg)
19.94
Corrie de Bruin 26-06-1993 Groningen
Discuswerpen (1 kg)
55.76
Corrie de Bruin 26-06-1993 Groningen
Speerwerpen (600 gr)
46.56
Bernadette Fransen 06-09-1981 Vught
Kogelslingeren (3 kg) 52.23 Naomi Stegman 30-06-2012 Leverkusen (BRD)
Zevenkamp
4442
Corine v.d. Berg
(16.8 - 1.66 - 11.15 - 28.0 - 4.85 - 29.14 - 2.50.2)
14-10-1984 Rotterdam

 

MEISJES C

80m
10.22
Ruth Vogels 30-06-2018 Gorinchem
800m
2.37.85
Vina Kruithof 21-05-2016 Rotterdam
1.000m
3.00.36
Jifke Heyster 28-05-1994 Leiden
4 x 80m
39.7
Hata Zavrelova / Laura v. Dam
Maria Santos / Corinne Oudshoorn
03-06-1989 Leiden
80m horden (76,2 cm)
11.71
Ruth Vogels 26-08-2018 Amsterdam
300m horden (76,2 cm)
45.8
Emmely van Hagen 16-06-1991 Hoorn
Hoogspringen
1.70
Saskia Oversluizen 21-05-1988 Rotterdam
Verspringen
5.79
Nasya Ramirez 01-07-2016 Breda
Kogelstoten (3 kg) 13.57 Shareday Curiel 09-07-2011 Alphen a.d. Rijn
Discuswerpen (1 kg)
36.25
Kahlan Geluk 02-07-2016 Barendrecht
Speerwerpen (600 gr)
38.36
Ditha v.d. Hidde 25-08-1985 Amsterdam
Kogelslingeren (3 kg) 43.96 Naomi Stegman 23-10-2010 Krommenie
Zevenkamp
4129
Florien Troost
(80m H 184 - hoog 1.60 - kogel 9.85 - 200m 19.98 - ver 5.16 - speer 29.22 - 600m 1.49.63)
01-07-2001 Rotterdam

 

MEISJES D

60m
8.17
Cheyenne Nelson 15-09-1996 Amsterdam
600m
1.36.4
Petula Ruijs 14-09-1980 Den Haag
1.000m
3.03.9
Mignon v.d. Knaap 03-06-1989 Leiden
4 x 60m
31.01***
Renate Snabel / Eva Dollart
Joyce van Cleeff / Cheyenne Nelson
22-06-1996 Alphen a.d. Rijn
60m horden (76,2 cm)
9.35
Ruth Vogels 04-09-2016 Amsterdam
300m horden (76,2 cm)
52.4
Marijke Mannak 04-07-1992 Rotterdam
1.000m steeple 3.38.64 Fenne Gringhuis 04-09-2016 Amsterdam
Hoogspringen
1.60
Eva Dollart 22-06-1996 Alphen a.d. Rijn
 
1.60
Pamela Duurham 31-05-1997 Naaldwijk
Verspringen
5.01
Kahlan Geluk 12-04-2014 Spijkenisse
Kogelstoten (2 kg)
13.07
Charlene Ritfeld 07-09-1996 Utrecht
Discuswerpen (0,75 kg)
33.51
Kahlan Geluk 12-10-2014 Breda
Speerwerpen (400 gr)
37.59
Kelly Ringlever 23-09-2000 Gemert
Zeskamp
3330
Renate Snabel
(60m H 10.20 - hoog 1.55 - speer 28.00 - ver 4.79 - kogel 10.96 - 600m 1.55.62)
29-09-1996 Heerhugowaard

 

MEISJES PUPILLEN A

60m
8.4
Pamela Duurham 14-10-1995 Rotterdam
 
8.64
Marije Voogt 12-10-1996 Rotterdam
1.000m
3.18.2
Mignon v.d. Knaap 05-04-1987 Rotterdam
4 x 60m
35.0
Jemaima Uiterloo / Katinka van Vrijaldenhoven
Joanne Lausberg / Renate Snabel
25-06-1994 Rotterdam
Verspringen
4.60
Marije Voogt 21-09-1996 Rotterdam
 
4.60
Florien Troost 12-04-1997 Rotterdam
Hoogspringen
1.45
Pamela Duurham 26-08-1995 Vlaardingen
Balwerpen
41.95
Georgina Taylor 12-05-2019 Rotterdam
Kogelstoten (2 kg)
9.95
Kahlan Geluk 20-10-2012 Rotterdam

 

MEISJES PUPILLEN B

40m
6.37
Yenthe Vreugdenhil 01-04-2017 Rotterdam
1.000m
3.39.7
Maggie den Ouden 12-09-1981 Den Haag
4 x 40m
26.54
Georgina Taylor / Tessa van Vlaanderen /
Stella Heijnen / Yenthe Vreugdenhil
09-09-2017 Vierpolders
Verspringen
4.00
Renate Snabel 12-07-1992 Amsterdam
Hoogspringen
1.20
Renate Snabel 27-06-1992 Rotterdam
 
1.20
Joanne Lausberg 14-09-1992 Rotterdam
Balwerpen
34.82
Destiny Vos 28-08-2010 Spijkenisse
Kogelstoten (2 kg)
7.08
Ditha v.d. Hidde 13-09-1980 Rotterdam

 

MEISJES PUPILLEN C

40m
6.7
Renate Snabel 05-10-1991 Rotterdam
600m
2.08.79
Mina Maria Chokri 07-10-2018 Rotterdam
1.000m
3.57.8
Janneke Berkhof 25-06-1994 Rotterdam
4 x 40m 28.44 Fenna Kempers / Tessa van Vlaanderen / 
Yenthe Vreugdenhil / Stella Heijen
03-09-2016 Spijkenisse
Verspringen
3.64
Faith Tujeehut 23-09-2017 Rotterdam
Hoogspringen
1.11
Mina Maria Chokri 26-05-2018 Spijkenisse
Balwerpen
25.65
Paula Smith (D) - - 2000 Rotterdam?
Kogelstoten (1 kg)
6.22
Anetha van Meel 23-03-1996 Rotterdam
Medicinbalstoten
6.70
Mina Maria Chokri 01-09-2018 Rotterdam

 

MEISJES PUPILLEN D

40m 7.41 Faith Tujeehut 17-09-2016 Barendrecht
600m 2.16.34 Mina-Maria Chokri 23-09-2017 Rotterdam
4 x 40m
33.66
Mina-Maria Chokri / Ava Heijnen /
Bodile Jansen / Moniek Kaptein
16-09-2017 Vierpolders
Verspringen
3.30
Mina-Maria Chokri 23-09-2017 Rotterdam
Hoogspringen
0.92
Mina-Maria Chokri 02-09-2017 Spijkenisse
Balwerpen
25.65
Paula Smith - - 2000 Rotterdam?
Medicinbalstoten 4.22 Mina-Maria Chokri 02-09-2017 Spijkenisse

 

MASTERS M35

100m
10.42
Churandy Martina 26-07-2019 Den Haag
200m
21.00
Churandy Martina 28-07-2019 Den Haag
400m
49.09
Caspari de Geus 12-06-1982 Leiden
800m 1.57.73 Peter Poppe (M40) 25-05-2006 Vught
1.000m 2.37.48 Peter Poppe (M40) 20-07-2007 Utrecht
1.500m
4.01.2
Arie Sparreboom 24-09-1983 Lisse
1 Eng. mijl (1.609m)
4.48.27
Sjaak van der Linde (M45) 08-06-2017 Zierikzee
3.000m
8.31.8
Dirk de Bruyn 04-09-1971 Enschede
5.000m
14.42.6
Dirk de Bruyn 12-09-1971 Utrecht
10.000m
30.53.7
Lou Polak 02-07-1985 Helmond
Uurloop
18.310
Steef Kijne (M40) 04-06-1990 Dordrecht
110m horden (106,7 cm)
15.89
Remco Tournier 14-05-2000 Rotterdam
400m horden (91,4 cm)
60.88
Remco Tournier (M40) 13-08-2004 Utrecht
3.000m steeple chase
9.22.8
Steef Kijne 06-09-1986 Rotterdam
4 x 100m
49.69
Gerard Elderson/Koos Reiding/
Ed Snabel/Rob Maan (M40)
15-06-1996 Barendrecht
Zweedse estafette
(400-300-200-100)
2.09.9
Piet v.d. Velden (M45) / Caspari de Geus (M40) / Peter Blommestijn (M45) / Gerrit Kramer (M50) 07-09-1986 Krommenie
4 x 800m 8.46.72 Ronnie Duinkerken (M40), Harmen Perk (M35), Patrick Kwist (M45), Sjaak van der Linden (M45) 28-09-2014 Amstelveen
Verspringen
7.12
Ellsworth Manuel 22-05-2005 Leiden
Hink-stap-sprong
14.78
Ellsworth Manuel 09-07-2005 Amsterdam
Hoogspringen
2.00
Remco Tournier 19-09-1999 Amsterdam
Polshoog 4.50 Marc Suvaal 01-06-2002 Utrecht
Kogelstoten (7,25 kg)
15.35
Jaap Kuiper 15-10-2011 Roermond
Discuswerpen (2 kg)
47.30
Sylvain Ephimenco (M40) 01-09-2001 Reeuwijk
Speerwerpen (800 gr.)
69.61

Keith Beard

21-10-2000 Roermond
Kogelslingeren (7,25 kg) 50.10 John Stegman 06-05-2000 Lisse
Gewichtwerpen (15,8 kg) 15.34 Erwin Suvaal (M45) 17-03-2011 Gent (België)
Werpvijfkamp vacant      
Tienkamp
4933
Peter Blommestijn (M40) 14-07-1984 Schoonhoven
10 km weg
30.51
Lou Polak 02-03-1985 Waddinxveen
15 km weg
46.18
Jim Svenĝy 24-02-2008 Rotterdam
10 Engelse mijl weg
50.13
Lou Polak 09-10-1983 Dordrecht
20 km weg
1.02.27
Lou Polak 08-06-1985 Rotterdam
½ marathon weg
1.05.54
Jim Svenĝy 15-03-2008 Den Haag
25 km weg
1.21.11
Lou Polak 23-05-1983 Eersel
30 km weg
1.39.45
Dirk de Bruyn 03-06-1974 Uden
Marathon weg 2.22.28 Jim Svenĝy 13-04-2008 Rotterdam
Ekiden marathon 2.25.40* Bas de Peuter (M35) / Patrick Kwist (M40) / Ronnie Duinkerken (M40) / Robert Willemse (M45) / Maarten van Veen (M40) / Ali Shugul (M35) 06-07-2013 Rotterdam

MASTERS M40

100m
11.08
Caspari de Geus 03-06-1987 Rotterdam
200m
22.8
Caspari de Geus 22-06-1986 Rotterdam
400m
51.96
Caspari de Geus 25-05-1986 Amsterdam
800m 1.57.73 Peter Poppe 25-05-2006 Vught
1.000m 2.37.48 Peter Poppe 20-07-2007 Utrecht
1.500m
4.10.2
Dirk de Bruyn 31-08-1977 Den Haag
1 Eng. mijl (1.609m)
4.48.27
Sjaak van der Linde (M45) 08-06-2017 Zierikzee
3.000m
8.44.6
Ad Onnink 03-05-1998 Dubai (VAE)
5.000m
14.54.0
Dirk de Bruyn 16-06-1978 Papendal
10.000m
31.59.85
Patrick Kwist (M45) 15-06-2014 Utrecht
Uurloop
18.310
Steef Kijne 04-06-1990 Dordrecht
110m horden (106,7 cm)
18.1
Peter Blommestijn 20-06-1982 Breda
400m horden (91,4 cm)
60.88
Remco Tournier 13-08-2004 Utrecht
3.000m steeple chase
9.30.16
Steef Kijne 13-05-1990 Hoorn
4 x 100m
49.69
Gerard Elderson/Koos Reiding/
Ed Snabel/Rob Maan
15-06-1996 Barendrecht
Zweedse estafette
(400-300-200-100)
2.09.9
Piet v.d. Velden (M45) / Caspari de Geus (M40) / Peter Blommestijn (M45) / Gerrit Kramer (M50) 07-09-1986 Krommenie
Verspringen 6.38 Ellsworth Manuel 17-05-2009 Den Haag
Hink-stap-sprong 13.66 Ellsworth Manuel 05-06-2011 Hengelo
Hoogspringen
1.95
Remco Tournier 24-04-2005 Rotterdam
Polshoog 4.40 Marc Suvaal 06-05-2006 Lisse
Kogelstoten (7,25 kg)
12.60
Sylvain Ephimenco (M45) 14-05-2005 Eindhoven
Discuswerpen (2 kg)
47.30
Sylvain Ephimenco 01-09-2001 Reeuwijk
Speerwerpen (800 gr.)
68.97

Keith Beard

05-09-2004 Hilversum
Kogelslingeren (7,25 kg) 49.95 Erwin Suvaal (M45) 03-10-2010 Huizen
Gewichtwerpen (15,8 kg) 15.34 Erwin Suvaal (M45) 17-03-2011 Gent (België)
Werpvijfkamp
3515#
Sylvain Ephimenco (M45)
(kogel 12.60 - discus 44.81 - speer 51.48 - kogelsl. 46.48 - gew.werpen 13.14)
14-05-2005 Eindhoven
Tienkamp
4933
Peter Blommestijn 14-07-1984 Schoonhoven
10 km weg
30.54
Dirk de Bruyn 05-03-1977 Waddinxveen
15 km weg
48.04
Dirk de Bruyn 15-08-1980 Baarn
10 Engelse mijl weg
51.37
Dirk de Bruyn 14-10-1978 Barendrecht
20 km weg
1.06.06
Dirk de Bruyn 02-04-1977 Leiden
½ marathon weg
1.08.49
Patrick Kwist (M45) 20-12-2014 Linschoten
25 km weg
1.24.58
Dirk de Bruyn 31-07-1977 Brugge (België)
30 km weg
1.44.35
Patrick Kwist (M45) 08-03-2015 Tilburg
Marathon weg
2.27.01
Patrick Kwist 18-10-2009 Amsterdam
Ekiden marathon 2.25.40* Bas de Peuter (M35) / Robert Willemse (M45) / Maarten van Veen (M40) / Patrick Kwist (M40) / Ronnie Duinkerken (M40) / Ali Shugul (M35) 06-07-2013 Rotterdam

 

MASTERS M45

100m
11.75
Fred Lobman 18-07-1991 Turku (Finland)
200m
23.66
Caspari de Geus 04-07-1990 Budapest (Hon.)
400m
54.11
Peter Poppe 08-09-2013 Utrecht
800m
2.02.38
Peter Poppe 02-06-2011 Gouda
1.000m 2.42.27 Peter Poppe 15-05-2012 Utrecht
1.500m
4.13.93
Patrick Kwist 16-07-2015 Rotterdam
1 Eng. mijl (1.609m)
4.48.27
Sjaak van der Linde 08-06-2017 Zierikzee
3.000m
8.58.27
Patrick Kwist (M50) 13-07-2019 Rotterdam
5.000m
15.16.02
Patrick Kwist 28-06-2014 Breda
10.000m
31.58.79
Patrick Kwist 31-07-2015 Amsterdam
Uurloop
16.946
Gerrit Kramer 23-09-1984 Rotterdam
110m horden (106 cm)
18.00
Peter Blommestijn 12-05-1988 Willebroek (België)
400m horden (91,4 cm)
vacant
     
3.000m steeple chase
9.40.00
Steef Kijne 19-06-1994 Arnhem
4 x 100m
55.56
René Huitema (M45) / Harold de Boer (M50) /
Ivo Steverink (M55) / Robert Willemse (M50)
13-05-2018 Kerkrade
Verspringen
5.64
Piet v.d. Velden 19-09-1987 Woerden
Hink-stap-sprong
11.59
Peter Blommestijn 12-05-1988 Willebroek (België)
Hoogspringen
1.70
Peter Blommestijn
Remco Tournier
- -1987
15-04-2012
Dordrecht
Lisse
Polshoog
4.26
Marc Suvaal 04-09-2010 Beveren (België)
Kogelstoten (7,25 kg)
12.60
Sylvain Ephimenco 14-05-2005 Eindhoven
Discuswerpen (2 kg)
47.20
Sylvain Ephimenco 28-04-2002 Zevenbergen
Speerwerpen (800 gr.) 66.21 Keith Beard 15-10-2011 Roermond
Kogelslingeren (7,25 kg) 49.95 Erwin Suvaal 03-10-2010 Huizen
Gewichtwerpen (15,8 kg) 15.34 Erwin Suvaal 17-03-2011 Gent (België)
Werpvijfkamp
3844#

Sylvain Ephimenco
(kogel 12.60 - discus 44.81 - speer 51.48 - kogelsl. 46.48 - gew.werpen 13.14)

14-05-2005 Eindhoven
Tienkamp
4156
Peter Blommestijn 04-07-1988 Schoonhoven
10 km weg
31:33
Patrick Kwist 08-02-2015 Schoorl
15 km weg
48.31
Patrick Kwist 09-11-2014 Zoetermeer
10 Engelse mijl weg
52.25
Patrick Kwist 23-11-2014 Oud-Beijerland
20 km weg
1.07.01
Patrick Kwist 01-03-2015 Alphen a.d. Rijn
½ marathon weg
1.08.49
Patrick Kwist 20-12-2014 Linschoten
25 km weg
1.27.30
Patrick Kwist 06-02-2016 Heinenoord
30 km weg
1.44.35
Patrick Kwist 08-03-2015 Tilburg
Marathon weg 2.31.03 Patrick Kwist 10-04-2016 Rotterdam

 

MASTERS M50

100m
12.57
Caspari de Geus 28-05-1995 Den Haag
200m
25.05
Caspari de Geus 25-06-1995 Vught
400m
57.08
Peter Poppe 01-09-2018 Oud-Beijerland
800m
2.06.17
Peter Poppe 25-05-2017 Gouda
1.000m
2.48.0
Patrick Kwist 20-06-2019 Rotterdam
1.500m
4.17.00
Patrick Kwist 01-08-2019 Rotterdam
3.000m
8.58.27
Patrick Kwist 13-07-2019 Rotterdam
5.000m
15.44.78
Patrick Kwist 19-05-2019 Gouda
10.000m
33.04.30
Patrick Kwist 17-05-2019 Gouda
100m horden (91,4 cm)
15.76
Peter Blommestijn 25-06-1994 Amsterdam
3.000m steeple chase
10.48.1
Gerrit Kramer 12-05-1988 Willebroek (België)
Hoogspringen
1.65
Peter Blommestijn
Marc Suvaal
10-09-1995
08-05-2016
Tilburg
Terneuzen
Polshoog
4.03
Marc Suvaal 12-06-2016 Amersfoort
Verspringen
5.47
Peter Blommestijn - -1992 Rijswijk
Hink-stap-sprong
11.23
Koos Reiding 13-07-2001 Rotterdam
Kogelstoten (7,25 kg)
11.96
Joop Tournier Jr. 28-05-1995 Den Haag
Kogelstoten (6 kg)
13.15
Joop Tournier Jr. 17-09-1995 Emmeloord
Discuswerpen (1,5 kg) 50.23 Sylvain Ephimenco 13-09-2007 Riccione (Italië)
Discuswerpen (2 kg)
36.42
Joop Tournier Jr. 16-05-1995 Spijkenisse
Speerwerpen (700 gr.) 66.67 Keith Beard 26-10-2014 Edam
Kogelslingeren (6 kg) 51.60 Erwin Suvaal 29-03-2014

Budapest (Hongarije)

Gewichtwerpen (11,34 kg) 18.57 Sylvain Ephimenco 06-09-2007 Riccione (Italië)
Vijfkamp
3247
Peter Blommestijn
(ver 5.00 - speer 38.22 - 200m 26.4 -
discus 36.66 - 1.500m 5.47.9)
19-05-1997 Spijkenisse
Werpvijfkamp 4243# Sylvain Ephimenco
(kogel 12.91 – discus 50.23 – speer 52.01 –
kogelslingeren 45.61 - gewichtwerpen 18.03)
13-09-2007 Riccione (Italië)
10 km weg
32.27
Patrick Kwist 27-07-2019 Maasdijk
15 km weg
49.21
Patrick Kwist 31-12-2018 Schoonhoven
10 Engelse mijl weg
54.37
Patrick Kwist 23-12-2018 Barendrecht
20 km weg
1.08.45
Patrick Kwist 31-03-2019 Venlo
½ marathon weg
1.10.38
Patrick Kwist 22-12-2018 Linschoten
25 km weg
1.35.52
Gerard Droog 07-02-2015 Oud-Beijerland
30 km weg
1.48.34
Patrick Kwist 24-02-2019 Berkel en Rodenrijs
Marathon weg
2.39.48
Robert Willemse 08-04-2018 Rotterdam

 

MASTERS M55

100m
13.01
Peter Blommestijn 06-06-1998 Zevenaar
200m
27.6
Peter Blommestijn 05-07-1998 Schoonhoven
400m 1.07.57  Ivo Steverink 18-05-2019 Gouda
800m
2.27.18
Rob Broeren 30-09-2007 Rotterdam
1.000m vacant       
1.500m
4.35.8
Jan Cammeraat 24-08-2006 Naaldwijk
3.000m
9.47.5
Jan Cammeraat 07-09-2006 Naaldwijk
5.000m
17.05.1
Jan Cammeraat 21-09-2006 Naaldwijk
10.000m 35.36.0 Jan Cammeraat 21-10-2006 Naaldwijk
100m horden (91,4 cm)
15.90
Peter Blommestijn 06-06-1998 Zevenaar
3.000m steeple
11.30.98*
Gerrit Kramer 24-06-1995 Vught
Ver
5.14
Peter Blommestijn 26-09-1998 Hengelo
Hoog
1.55
Peter Blommestijn 17-05-1998 Huizen
Hink-stap-sprong
10.45
Peter Blommestijn 30-08-1997 Barendrecht
Polshoog
2.90
Peter Blommestijn 27-09-1997 Rotterdam
Kogelstoten (6 kg)
12.69
Sjaak Ruhl 23-04-2009 Lisse
Discuswerpen (1,5 kg)
41.67
Sylvain Ephimenco 28-04-2012 Eindhoven
Speerwerpen (700 gr.)
60.96
Keith Beard 07-05-2017 Vlaardingen
Kogelslingeren (6 kg)
45.96
Erwin Suvaal 03-08-2019 Luxemburg (Lux.)
Gewichtwerpen (11,34 kg) 16.85 Erwin Suvaal 03-08-2019 Luxemburg (Lux.)
Vijfkamp
3497
Peter Blommestijn
(ver 5.04 - speer 38.17 - 200m 27.6 - discus 36.28 - 1.500m 6.05.5)
05-07-1998 Schoonhoven
Werpvijfkamp 3753 Sylvain Ephimenco
(kogelslingeren 40.28 - kogel 11.41 - discus 41.67 -
speer 42.26 - gewichtwerpen 14.24)
28-04-2012 Eindhoven
10 km weg 35.15 Jan Cammeraat 06-10-2007 Rotterdam
15 km weg 52.26 Jan Cammeraat 12-11-2006 Zoetermeer
10 Engelse mijl weg
58.31
Jan Cammeraat 23-09-2006 ‘s Gravenzande
20 km weg
1.14.00
Jan Cammeraat 11-03-2007 Alphen a.d. Rijn
½ marathon weg 1.16.45 Jan Cammeraat 04-02-2007 Granolles (Spanje)
25 km weg
1.46.21
Amriet Oemraw 11-02-2017 Oud-Beijerland
30 km weg
2.10.49
Joop Snoep (M60) 13-06-1987 Heinenoord
Marathon weg
2.52.22
Hans Bos 09-04-2017 Rotterdam

 

MASTERS M60

100m
14.20
Peter Blommestijn 12-07-2002 Rotterdam
200m
28.9
Peter Blommestijn 01-06-2002 Gemert
800m
2.33.71
Steef Kijne 12-09-2010 Rotterdam
3.000m
11.26.7
Joop Snoep 08-09-1985 Krommenie
5.000m
18.11.14
Gerrit Kramer 04-07-1997 Rotterdam
10.000m
40.19.5
Joop Snoep 24-06-1987 Dordrecht
100m horden 19.68 Peter Blommestijn 12-06-2005 Vught
2000m steeple 7.18.90 Steef Kijne 08-08-2009 Lahti (Finland)
Verspringen
4.51
Peter Blommestijn 01-06-2002 Gemert
Hoogspringen 1.48* Peter Blommestijn 12-06-2005 Vught
Kogelstoten (5 kg)
12.916
Sjaak Ruhl 17-04-2011 Leiden
Discuswerpen (1 kg) 45.46 Sjaak Ruhl 15-05-2011 Terneuzen
Speerwerpen (600 gr.)
41.14
Peter Blommestijn

04-05-2003

Spijkenisse
Kogelslingeren
36.16
Peter Blommestijn 12-02-2005 Eindhoven
Gewichtwerpen (9,08kg) 14.90 Peter Blommestijn 07-02-2004 Eindhoven
Werpvijfkamp
3613*
Peter Blommestijn
(kogelsl. 31.29 – kogel 11.90 – discus 37.93 - speer 39.34 – gew. werpen 14.34)
29-05-2004 Eindhoven
Vijfkamp
3446
Peter Blommestijn
(ver 4.51 - speer 39.23 - 200m 28.9 - discus 38.09 - 1500m 6.17.8)
07-07-2002 Schoonhoven
15 km weg
56.50
Gerrit Kramer 25-10-1997 Vlaardingen
10 Engelse mijl weg
1.01.53
Gerrit Kramer 07-12-1997 Brielle
20 km weg
1.20.34
Gerrit Kramer 07-03-1998 Dordrecht
½ marathon weg
1.22.59
Gerrit Kramer 08-02-1998 Gouda
25 km weg
1.46.23
Joop Snoep 27-06-1987 Lisse
30 km weg
2.10.49
Joop Snoep 13-06-1987 Heinenoord
Marathon weg
3.06.08
Joop Snoep 07-02-1987 Apeldoorn

 

MASTERS M65

100m 16.23 Peter Blommestijn 13-06-2009 Oosterhout
Hoogspringen 1.30 Peter Blommestijn 05-06-2009 Rotterdam
Kogelstoten (5 kg)
11.90
Dries Kruis 12-09-2010 Rotterdam
Discuswerpen (1 kg)
41.20
Peter Blommestijn 10-06-2007 Veldhoven
Speerwerpen (600 gr.)
36.90
Peter Blommestijn 07-10-2007 Huizen
Kogelslingeren (5 kg)
36.09
Peter Blommestijn 23-06-2007 Boskoop
Gewichtwerpen (9,08kg)
14.80
Peter Blommestijn 07-10-2007 Huizen
Werpvijfkamp 4173 Peter Blommestijn
(kogel 11.09 – discus 39.17 – speer 36.90 -
kogelslingeren 34.54 – gewichtwerpen 14.80)
07-10-2007 Huizen
10 km weg
44.22
Ton Hoozemans 28-08-2014 Heerjansdam
15 km weg 1.11.07 Ton Hoozemans 07-06-2015 Capelle a.d. IJssel
10 Eng. mijl weg 1.18.54 Ton Hoozemans 18-05-2014 Rotterdam
20 km weg 1.39.58 Ton Hoozemans 05-03-2017 Alphen a.d. Rijn
½ marathon weg 1.39.28 Ton Hoozemans 25-10-2015 Etten Leur
Marathon 3.42.01 Ton Hoozemans 13-04-2014 Rotterdam
Ekiden marathon 3.31.03 Aad Bokx / Ton Hoozemans / Jos Keukelaar /
Rob Broeren / Rob Jansen / Leo van Meel
01-07-2017 Rotterdam

 

MASTERS M70

400m 1.32.82 Lex Mohr 10-09-2009 Zierikzee
800m 3.39.11 Lex Mohr 09-09-2009 Zierikzee
5.000m 24.59.44 Aad Bokx 27-09-2018 Rotterdam
Verspringen 3.42 Peter Blommestijn 26-05-2013 Kerkrade
Hoogspringen 1.30 Peter Blommestijn 26-05-2013 Kerkrade
Kogelstoten (4 kg)
11.71
Peter Blommestijn 10-06-2012 Terneuzen
Discuswerpen (1 kg)
35.45
Peter Blommestijn 10-06-2012 Terneuzen
Speerwerpen (500 gr.)
30.60
Peter Blommestijn 27-10-2012 Zutphen
Kogelslingeren (4 kg)
37.52
Peter Blommestijn 18-01-2014 Rotterdam
Gewichtwerpen (7,26 kg) 14.22 Peter Blommestijn 14-09-2013 Rotterdam
Werpvijfkamp 3670 Peter Blommestijn
(kogelslingeren 35.88 -  kogel 11.07 – discus 34.37 – speer 30.12 - gewichtwerpen 14.11)
07-10-2012 Huizen
10 km weg
49.35
Ton Hoozemans 26-05-2019 Den Haag
15 km weg
1.37.25
Pleun van Leenen (M75) 12-03-1978 Alphen a.d. Rijn
10 Eng. mijl 1.41.09 Pleun van Leenen (M75) 19-06-1978 Dordrecht
20 km weg 2.05.48 Pleun van Leenen 16-06-1973 Schoonhoven
20 km weg 2.05.48 Pleun van Leenen 16-06-1973 Schoonhoven
½ marathon weg 1.53.56 Ton Hoozemans 28-10-2018 Etten Leur
         

 

MASTERS M75

Hoogspringen 1.20 Peter Blommestijn 25-06-2017 Zevenbergen
Kogelstoten (4 kg)
10.77
Peter Blommestijn 09-06-2017 Gouda
Discuswerpen (1 kg)
35.08
Peter Blommestijn 09-06-2017 Gouda
Speerwerpen (500 gr.) 26.5 Peter Blommestijn 29-04-2017 Zutphen
Kogelslingeren (4 kg) 30.84 Peter Blommestijn 29-04-2018 Zutphen
Gewichtwerpen (7,26 kg) 13.89* Peter Blommestijn 03-06-2017 Rotterdam
Werpvijfkamp 3429 Peter Blommestijn
(kogel 9.68 – discus 31.46 – speer 26.57 -
kogelslingeren 30.84 – gewichtwerpen 11.38)
29-04-2018 Zutphen

 

MASTERS M80

Kogelslingeren (3 kg) 26.17 Walter Suvaal 20-04-2019 Rotterdam
Gewichtwerpen (5,45 kg) 9.75 Walter Suvaal 20-04-2019 Rotterdam

 

MASTERS V35

100m
12.7
Carla Alonso 17-06-1987 Rotterdam
200m
27.0
Carla Alonso 17-06-1987 Rotterdam
400m
53.81
Letitia Vriesde 10-07-2004 Utrecht
800m
2.01.03
Letitia Vriesde 04-08-2004 Brasschaat (België)
1.000m 2.53.98 Renata Haring 09-05-2009 Lisse
1.500m
4.39.96
Letitia Vriesde (V40) 05-06-2006 Hulst
3.000m 10.14.36 Renata Haring 20-05-2012 Assen
5.000m
18.16.25
Renata Haring 07-05-2010 Utrecht
10.000m
43.58.2
Caroline Pepper 01-10-1994 Rotterdam
100m horden (84 cm)
16.41
Mireille Hesper 24-09-2006 Den Haag
400m horden (84 cm) 1.04.24* Mireille Hesper - van Peet 09-07-2006 Amsterdam
4 x 100m 56.60 Marieke Berkhof (V35) / Liesbeth Koot (V40) /
Annemieke Punter (V40) / Liesbeth van Rossum (V40)
07-05-2017 Vlaardingen
Zweedse estafette
(400-300-200-100)
2.40.48 Annemieke Punter (V35) / Saskia Oversluizen (V35) / Mirjam van Leeuwen (V35) / Michelle Blommestijn (V65) 13-05-2012 Amersfoort
Verspringen
4.85
Laura Blommestijn 1984 ??
Hink-stap-sprong
10.63
Michelle Blommestijn 11-06-2005 Vught
Hoogspringen
1.55
1.55

Michelle Blommestijn
Michelle Blommestijn

01-06-2003
11-06-2005
Vught
Etten-Leur
Kogelstoten (4 kg)
13.55
Mirjam v.d. Bremen 30-06-2001 Uden
Discuswerpen (1 kg)
38.70
Mirjam v.d. Bremen 29-08-2004 Lisse
Speerwerpen (600 gr.) 40.08 Ditha Stegman 08-09-2007 Rotterdam
Kogelslingeren (4 kg)
45.26
Mirjam v.d. Bremen 10-04-2004 Apeldoorn
Gewichtwerpen (9,08 kg)
14.60
Mirjam v.d. Bremen 09-02-2002 Eindhoven
Vijfkamp
3212
Laura Blommestijn (V50)
(80m H 16.5 - kogel 9.58 - hoog 1.33 - ver 4.17 - 800m 3.24.9)
02-07-1995 Schoonhoven
Zevenkamp 2764 Michelle Blommestijn
(19.6 - 1.47 - 9.25 - 32.8 - 4.36 - 24.49 - 3.21.4)
03-07-2004 Schoonhoven
Werpvijfkamp
3431
Mirjam v.d. Bremen
(kogelslingeren 39.93 - kogel 12.78 - discus 37.31 - speer 26.22 - gew.werpen 14.16)
30-07-2004 Arhus (Denemarken)
10 km weg
36.42
Renata Haring 10-02-2013 Schoorl
15 km weg
57.08
Renata Haring 08-12-2012 Rotterdam
10 Engelse mijl weg 1.02.45 Renata Haring 29-09-2012 's-Gravenzande
20 km weg
1.20.09
Tatjana Maslova 05-03-1994 Dordrecht
½ marathon weg
1.20.46
Tatjana Maslova 27-06-1993 Roosendaal
25 km weg
1.47.40
Tatjana Maslova 06-03-1994 Brielle
30 km 2.01.32 Luci van Engelen (V40) 12-02-2006 Schoorl
Marathon weg
2.54.25.
Luci van Engelen (V40) 09-04-2006 Rotterdam

 

MASTERS V40

100m
13.77
Liesbeth van Rossum 10-06-2017 Gouda
200m
28.53
Annemieke Punter 10-09-2017 Nijmegen
400m 54.91 Letitia Vriesde 31-07-2005 Amsterdam
800m
2.01.65
Letitia Vriesde 06-08-2005 Helsinki (Finland)
1.000m 3.22.30 Annemieke Punter 13-06-2013 Barendrecht
1.500m
4.39.96
Letitia Vriesde 05-06-2006 Hulst
3.000m 10.29.41 Letitia Vriesde 21-05-2006 Alpen a.d. Rijn
80m horden (76,2 cm) 13.6 Michelle Blommestijn 10-06-2006 Emmen
400m horden (84 cm)
vacant
     
4 x 100m
57.07
Liesbeth van Rossum (V40) / Annemieke Punter (V45) / Marije Poot (V40) / Liesbeth Koot (V40) 23-09-2018 Breda
Zweedse estafette
2.41.82
Annemieke Punter (V45) / Marije Poot (V40) /
Liesbeth Koot (V45) / Liesbeth van Rossum (V40)
12-05 2019 Kerkrade
Verspringen
4.62
Laura Blommestijn 11-05-1988 Rotterdam
Hink-stap-sprong 10.51 Michelle Blommestijn 11-06-2006 Emmen
Hoogspringen 1.51 Michelle Blommestijn 01-07-2007 Schoonhoven
Kogelstoten (4 kg) 12.18 Mirjam v.d. Bremen 10-06-2006 Emmen
Discuswerpen (1 kg) 36.35 Mirjam v.d. Bremen 10-06-2006 Emmen

Speerwerpen (600 gr.)

38.35 Ditha Stegman 26-06-2011 Zwolle
Kogelslingeren 42.63 Mirjam v.d. Bremen 11-06-2006 Emmen
Gewichtwerpen 13.27 Mirjam v.d. Bremen 08-10-2006 Huizen
Werpvijfkamp 3428 Ditha Stegman
(kogelslingeren 38.13 – kogel 9.61 – discus 30.68 – speer 37.50 – gewichtwerpen 12.22)
12-06-2011 Hückelhoven (BRD)
Vijfkamp
3212
Laura Blommestijn (V50)
(80m H 16.5 - kogel 9.58 - hoog 1.33 - ver 4.17 - 800m 3.24.9)
02-07-1995 Schoonhoven
10 km weg
38.30
Luci van Engelen 12-08-2006 Capelle a.d. IJssel
15 km weg
58.35
Luci van Engelen 13-11-2005 Zoetermeer
10 Engelse mijl weg
1.05.34
Iris Meerts 18-05-2014 Rotterdam
20 km weg
1.31.00
Froukje Visser 09-10-1999 Schoonhoven
½ marathon weg
1.22.54
Luci van Engelen 22-01-2006 Maassluis
25 km weg
1.53.45
Froukje Visser 27-02-2000 Brielle
30 km weg 2.01.32 Luci van Engelen 12-02-2006 Schoorl
Marathon weg
2.54.25
Luci van Engelen 09-04-2006 Rotterdam

 

MASTERS V45

100m
14.47
Annemieke Punter 05-07-2018 Rotterdam
200m
28.68
Annemieke Punter 10-06-2018 Vught
400m
1.02.54
Annemieke Punter 01-09-2018 Oud-Beijerland
800m
2.48.06
Tinie Lateur (V50) 14-09-2003 Tilburg
1.000m
3.59.20
Louise Zimmerman 29-07-2000 Eindhoven
1.500m 6.10.10 Caroline Bijvoet (V50) 04-09-2016 Vught
3.000m 12.12.39 Noeleen Fagan 21-05-2006 Alphen a.d. Rijn
5.000m
24.24.97
Louise Zimmerman 01-09-1999 Rotterdam
80m horden (76,2 cm)
15.01
Laura Blommestijn (V50) 24-06-1995 Vught
Verspringen
4.29
Laura Blommestijn (V50) 08-10-1995 Rotterdam
Hink-stap-sprong
9.88
Michelle Blommestijn 02-06-2011 Gouda
Hoogspringen
1.45
Michelle Blommestijn 17-04-2011 Leiden
Kogelstoten (4 kg) 9.69 Michelle Blommestijn 22-05-2011 Veldhoven
Discuswerpen (1 kg) 33.70 Carla Hertog 15-04-2012 Lisse
Speerwerpen (600 gr.)
35.06
Ditha Stegman - v.d. Hidde 10-11-2018 Leichlingen (BRD)
Kogelslingeren (4 kg)
37.59
Ditha Stegman - v.d. Hidde 03-08-2019 Luxemburg (Lux.)
Gewichtwerpen (9,08 kg) 12.55 Ditha Stegman - v.d. Hidde 17-08-2019 Alzey (BRD)
Werpvijfkamp
3282

Ditha Stegman - v.d. Hidde
(kogel 9.01 - discus 24.01 - speer 35.06 - kogelslingeren 33.73 - gewichtwerpen 10.90)

10-11-2019 Leichlingen (BRD)
Vijfkamp
3212
Laura Blommestijn (V50)
(80m H 16.5 - kogel 9.58 - hoog 1.33 - ver 4.17 - 800m 3.24.9)
02-07-1995 Schoonhoven
15 km weg
1.07.32
Francis Mulders 15-03-2003 Reeuwijk
1/2 marathon weg
1.38.56
Francis Mulders 23-02-2002 Heinenoord
10 Eng. mijl weg
1.12.43
Francis Mulders 08-12-2002 Brielle
25 km 2.37.49 Louise Cornelis 07-02-2015 Oud-Beijerland
30 km weg
vacant
     
Marathon 3.36.51 Noeleen Fagan 09-04-2006 Rotterdam

 

MASTERS V50

100m
14.52
Tiny Lateur 27-04-2003 Leiden
200m
33.74
Caroline Bijvoet 08-05-2016 Terneuzen
400m
1.15.86t
Caroline Bijvoet 04-09-2016 Vught
800m
2.48.06
Tiny Lateur 14-09-2003 Tilburg
1.000m
4.28.3
Louise Zimmerman 21-09-2003 Rotterdam
1.500m 6.16.10 Caroline Bijvoet 04-09-2016 Vught
3.000m 13.14.39 Francis Mulders 23-09-2007 Drunen
80m horden (76,2 cm)
14.83
Laura Blommestijn 07-06-1997 Emmen
300m horden (76,2 cm)
vacant
     
Hoogspringen
1.42
Annelies Steekelenburg (V55) 28-05-2005 St. Clemente (USA)
Verspringen
4.45
Laura Blommestijn 19-05-1997 Spijkenisse
Hink-stap-sprong
9.04
Annelies Steekelenburg (V55) 10-05-2005 Santa Ana (USA)
Kogelstoten (3 kg)
10.99
Madeleine Cossée (V55) 03-06-2018 Gouda
Discuswerpen (1 kg)
33.40
Carla Hertog 04-05-2013 Eindhoven
Speerwerpen (600 gr.)
25.44
Michelle Blommestijn 18-05-2019 Gouda
Kogelslingeren (3 kg)
36.99
Michelle Blommestijn 20-07-2019 Rotterdam
Gewichtwerpen (7,25 kg)
11.36
Michelle Blommestijn 20-04-2019 Rotterdam
Werpvijfkamp
3218
Michelle Blommestijn
(kogel 10.04 – discus 26.58 – speer 23.82 –
kogelslingeren 35.78 – gewichtwerpen 10.16)
16-09-2017 Huizen
Vijfkamp
3212
Laura Blommestijn
(80m H 16.5 - kogel 9.58 - hoog 1.33 - ver 4.17 - 800m 3.24.9)
02-07-1995 Schoonhoven
15 km weg
1.10.27
Francis Mulders 17-03-2007 Reeuwijk
10 Eng. mijl weg
1.14.28
Francis Mulders 16-12-2007 Barendrecht
½ marathon weg 1.39.39 Francis Mulders 17-02-2007 Barendrecht
30 km weg
vacant
     
Marathon weg 4.01.08 Claire Houweling 11-04-2010 Rotterdam

 

MASTERS V55

100m
15.0
Laura Blommestijn 26-09-1999 Rotterdam
200m
vacant
     
400m
vacant
     
800m
3.22.2
Laura Blommestijn 04-07-1999 Schoonhoven
1.500m 6.22.80 Monique Voorhout 22-06-2014 Kerkrade
3.000m
14.35.90
Maria Smedts 05-06-2016 Zevenberge
80m horden (76,2 cm)
15.23
Laura Blommestijn 10-06-2001 Dordrecht
300m horden (76,2 cm)
vacant
     
Hoogspringen
1.42
Annelies Steekelenburg 28-05-2005 St. Clemente (USA)
Verspringen
4.13
Laura Blommestijn 04-07-1999 Schoonhoven
Hink-stap-sprong
9.04
Annelies Steekelenburg 10-04-2005 Santa Ana (USA)
Kogelstoten (3 kg)
10.99
Madeleine Cossée 03-06-2018 Gouda
Discuswerpen (1 kg) 28.96 Madeleine Cossée 23-09-2018 Breda
Speerwerpen (600 gr.)
23.13
Annelies Steekelenburg 22-07-2005 Carson (USA)
Kogelslingeren (3 kg) 30.26 Carla Hertog 20-04-2019 Rotterdam
Gewichtwerpen (7,26 kg) 10.29 Carla Hertog 29-04-2018 Zutphen
Werpvijfkamp 3155 Carla Hertog
(kogel 9.60 - discus 28.04 - speer 16.22 -    kogelslingeren 28.97 - gewichtwerpen 10.04)
28-04-2019 Edam
Vijfkamp
3950
Laura Blommestijn
(80m H 15.0 - kogel 9.23 - hoog 1.33 - ver 4.13 - 800m 3.22.2)
04-07-1999 Schoonhoven
15 km weg
1.16.12
Francis Mulders 17-03-2012 Reeuwijk
10 Eng. mijl weg
vacant
     
½ marathon weg
1.53.21
Francis Mulders 15-01-2012 Maassluis
30 km weg
vacant
     
Marathon weg
4.34.31
Claire Houweling 14-04-2013 Rotterdam

 

MASTERS V60

100m
15.86
Laura Blommestijn 07-05-2006 Oosterhout
800m
3.47.6
Laura Blommestijn 02-07-2006 Schoonhoven
1.000m 5.36.54 Louise Zimmerman 05-07-2013 Rotterdam
80m horden (68, 6 cm)
15.31
Laura Blommestijn 11-06-2005 Vught
Verspringen
3.92
Laura Blommestijn 02-07-2006 Schoonhoven
Hink-stap-sprong 8.18 Annelies Steekelenburg 06-06-2009 Pasadena (US)
Hoogspringen
1.41&
Annelies Steekelenburg 25-06-2008 Van Nuys (USA)
Kogelstoten (3 kg)
9.11
Laura Blommestijn 02-07-2006 Schoonhoven
Discuswerpen (1 kg)
24.14
Laura Blommestijn 02-10-2005 Huizen
Speerwerpen (600 gr.)
21.31
Laura Blommestijn 03-10-2004 Huizen
Kogelslingeren (3 kg)
34.86
Laura Blommestijn 10-06-2007 Veldhoven
Gewichtwerpen (5,45 kg)
12.08
Laura Blommestijn
Laura Blommestijn
14-05-2005
26-04-2009
Eindhoven
Eindhoven
Vijfkamp 3730 Laura Blommestijn
(80m H 15.5 – hoog 1.26 – kogel 9.11 –
ver 3.92 – 800m 3.47.6)
02-07-2006 Schoonhoven
Werpvijfkamp
3635
Laura Blommestijn
(kogel 8.48 – discus 22.08 – speer 17.57 –
kogelslingeren 34.65 – gewichtwerpen 11.52)
21-06-2008 Eindhoven

MASTERS V65

100m
16.55
Laura Blommestijn 13-05-2012 Amersfoort
800m
3.51.3
Laura Blommestijn 05-07-2009 Schoonhoven
80m horden (68, 6 cm)
15.6
Laura Blommestijn 05-07-2009 Schoonhoven
Verspringen
3.82
Laura Blommestijn 05-07-2009 Schoonhoven
Hink-stap-sprong
8.31
Annelies Steekelenburg 11-05-2013 Santa Ana (USA)
Hoogspringen
1.34*
Annelies Steekelenburg 22-09-2013 Moorpark (USA)
Kogelstoten (3 kg)
9.00
Laura Blommestijn 05-07-2009 Schoonhoven
Discuswerpen (1 kg)
22.73
Laura Blommestijn 29-08-2009 Rotterdam
Speerwerpen (600 gr.)
20.91
Annelies Steekelenburg 08-06-2013 Pasadena (USA)
Kogelslingeren (3 kg)
32.99*
Laura Blommestijn 31-10-2009 Zutphen
Gewichtwerpen (5,45 kg)
11.91*
Laura Blommestijn 31-10-2009 Zutphen
Vijfkamp 4135 Laura Blommestijn
(80m H 15.6 – hoog 1.26 – kogel 9.00– ver 3.82 – 800m 3.51.3)
05-07-2009 Schoonhoven
Werpvijfkamp
3901
Laura Blommestijn
(kogel 8.40 – discus 21.90 – speer 19.57 –
kogelslingeren 32.99 – gewichtwerpen 11.91)
31-10-2009 Zutphen

MASTERS V70

100m 17.31 Laura Blommestijn 06-09-2015 Beverwijk
Verspringen 3.28 Laura Blommestijn 10-09-2017 Nijmegen
Hinkstapsprong 7.20 Laura Blommestijn 03-07-2014 Rotterdam
Hoogspringen 1.27& Annelies Steekelenburg 16-06-2018 Los Angeles (USA)
Kogelstoten (3 kg) 7.85 Laura Blommestijn 05-10-2014 Huizen
Discuswerpen (1 kg) 21.72 Laura Blommestijn 03-06-2017 Rotterdam
Speerwerpen (500 gr.) 19.18* Laura Blommestijn 05-10-2014 Huizen
Kogelslingeren (3 kg)
28.81*
Laura Blommestijn 25-10-2014

Zutphen

Gewichtwerpen (5,45 kg)
10.66*
Laura Blommestijn 12-07-2014 Rotterdam
Werpvijfkamp 3934* Laura Blommestijn
(kogelslingeren 28.62 – kogel 7.85 – discus 18.63 –
speer 19.18 – gewichtwerpen 9.90)
05-10-2014 Huizen

MASTERS V75

Kogelstoten (2 kg) 7.85 Laura Blommestijn 13-07-2019 Rotterdam
Discuswerpen (0,75 kg) 20.16 Laura Blommestijn 13-07-2019 Rotterdam
Kogelslingeren (2 kg) 27.62 Laura Blommestijn 20-07-2019 Rotterdam
Gewichtwerpen (4 kg) 11.23 Laura Blommestijn 20-07-2019 Rotterdam

* Nederlands record
** Surinaams record
*** Beste Nederlandse prestatie
# Frans record
& Europees record
### Brits record